Tamiya 1/14 R/C Grand Hauler

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya 1/14 R/C Grand Hauler
from £387.95to £557.0412 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• RC Vehicle
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Scale: 1:14
• With radiator grille, air filter, and exhaust pipes
• 3-speed manual transmission
• Light and sound effect
• Number of control channels: 4
• Battery: 7.2 V NiMH
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya 1/14 R/C Grand Hauler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TAMIYA RC 56344 Grand Hauler 1:14 Assembly Kit
TAMIYA RC 56344 Grand Hauler 1:14 Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£387.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1:14 Grand Hauler RC Truck Assembly Kit HC-56344
Tamiya 1:14 Grand Hauler RC Truck Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£391.85
£397.84
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tamiya TAM56344 Blade 56344 1/14 RC Grand Hauler Kit, Multi-Coloured B00TFNGD4U
Sturdy metal frame with plastic stiffeners Prototyped, extended body Includes driver figure Length: 692 mm 3-speed manual transmission, Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£414.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya RC Grand Hauler Toy
Tamiya ventured into the modeling business in 1948 with a scale wooden ship model kit. Since then Tamiya has been striving to offer merchandise that...
prodImage
£477.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
TAMIYA RC 56344 Grand Hauler 1:14 Assembly Kit
TAMIYA RC 56344 Grand Hauler 1:14 Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£414.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 56344 Grand Hauler 1:14 Assembly Kit
TAMIYA RC 56344 Grand Hauler 1:14 Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£414.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 56344 Grand Hauler 1:14 Assembly Kit
TAMIYA RC 56344 Grand Hauler 1:14 Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£414.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya R/C Kits - Grand Hauler - 56344
Tamiya R/C Kits - Grand Hauler - 56344, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£450.49
£453.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
TAMIYA R/C TRUCKS - GRAND HAULER 56344
TAMIYA R/C TRUCKS - GRAND HAULER, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£460.68
£464.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tamiya Grand Hauler 1/14Th Model Truck Kit - 56344
Tamiya Grand Hauler 1/14Th Model Truck Kit - 56344, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£461.09
£469.08
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Tamiya 1/14 Scale American Grand Hauler RC Model Kit 56344
Tamiya 1/14 Scale American Grand Hauler RC Model Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£502.75
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA TMYTAM56344 56344 Grand Hauler 1:14 Electric RC Model Truck Kit, Multicol
TAMIYA TMYTAM56344 56344 Grand Hauler 1:14 Electric RC Model Truck Kit, Multicol, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£557.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With radiator grille, air filter, and exhaust pipes
3-speed manual transmission
Light and sound effect
Number of control channels: 4
Battery: 7.2 V NiMH
Dimensions
Dimensions:L69.2 Millimetre x H30 Centimetre x W19 Centimetre
Material
Metal, Plastic
Operating Motor Type
Electric motor
Scale
1:14

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya 1/14 R/C Grand Hauler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
Tamiya Plasma Edge II
£119.95
Tamiya Plasma Edge IICompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Globe Liner
£378.25
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya 1:14 RC King Hauler Tractor Unit Kit
£374.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya 1:14 RC MB Actros 3363
£415.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamiya Scania R620 Highline
£349.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya Ford F350 High Lift
£438.59
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya Truck Aeromax Ford
£336.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya 1/14 R/C Grand Hauler
jadlamracing
prodImage
£387.95
Shipping: Free
arrowmodels
prodImage
£391.85
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£414.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£477.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel