Tamiya Truck Aeromax Ford

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Truck Aeromax Ford
from £336.69to £487.1311 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• RC tractor Ford Aeromax
• Scale: 1:14
• Drive motor above the front axle
• Synchronized 3-speed transmission
• Metal frame, leaf springs, and shock absorbers
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamiya Truck Aeromax Ford
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya Ford Aeromax TAM56309
Tamiya Ford Aeromax TAM56309, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Remote-Controlled Toys
prodImage
£336.69
£345.18
Shipping: £8.49
with shipping: £8.49
TAMIYA RC 56309 Ford Aeromax Truck 1:14 Assembly Kit
TAMIYA RC 56309 Ford Aeromax Truck 1:14 Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£339.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 56309 Ford Aeromax Truck 1:14 Assembly Kit
1/14TAMIYARADIOCONTROLASSEMBLYKIT-56309 FordAeromaxTractorTruck ...
prodImage
£375.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya 1:14 Ford Aeromax RC Truck Assembly Kit HC-56309
Tamiya 1:14 Ford Aeromax RC Truck Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£339.99
£345.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TAMIYA 56309 Ford Aeromax Truck 1:14 Assembly Kit
TAMIYA 56309 Ford Aeromax Truck 1:14 Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 56309 Ford Aeromax Truck 1:14 Assembly Kit
TAMIYA 56309 Ford Aeromax Truck 1:14 Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 56309 Ford Aeromax Truck 1:14 Assembly Kit
TAMIYA 56309 Ford Aeromax Truck 1:14 Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya RC Ford Aeromax American Truck - Item #56309
Tamiya RC Ford Aeromax American Truck - Item #56309, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£379.99
£385.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Tamiya R/C Kits - Ford Aeromax - 56309
Tamiya R/C Kits - Ford Aeromax - 56309, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£390.99
£394.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya Ford Aeromax 56309
Tamiya Ford Aeromax, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£399.99
£407.98
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Tamiya Truck Aero Max Ford ‎TMYTAM56309
Tamiya Truck Aero Max Ford, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£487.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Truck tractor - 3-speed transmission - Motor Mabuchi 540 RS - Length: 600mm - Wheelbase: 625mm - Cab height: 160mm - Scale 1:14
RC tractor Ford Aeromax
Scale: 1:14
Drive motor above the front axle
Synchronized 3-speed transmission
Metal frame, leaf springs, and shock absorbers

Price History

1M
Tamiya Truck Aeromax Ford
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Scania R620 Highline
£349.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya 1:14 RC MB Actros 3363
£415.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamiya 1:14 RC King Hauler Tractor Unit Kit
£374.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya 1/14 R/C Grand Hauler
£387.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Globe Liner
£378.25
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Rock Socker CR-01
£284.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Truck Aeromax Ford
appliance-electronics
prodImage
£336.69
Shipping: £8.49
jadlamracing
prodImage
£339.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£375.15
Shipping: Free
arrowmodels
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel