Tamiya Dark Impact 4WD Buggy DF-03

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Dark Impact 4WD Buggy DF-03
from £159.99to £269.958 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• RC car
• Remote control: Yes
• Dimensions: L425 cm x H150 mm x W230 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Dark Impact 4WD Buggy DF-03
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 58370 Dark Impact DF03 Radio Control RC Kit (NO ESC)
Tamiya 58370 Dark Impact DF03 Radio Control RC Kit (NO ESC), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 58370 Dark Impact DF03 Radio Control RC Kit
Tamiya 58370 Dark Impact DF03 Radio Control RC Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Electric DF-03 Dark Impact 4WD Buggy Kit B000F8129K
Durability robustness Quality/Durability, Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£233.23
£259.08
Shipping: £25.85
with shipping: £25.85
More offers
Tamiya 58370 Dark Impact DF03 Radio Control RC Kit
Tamiya 58370 Dark Impact DF03 Radio Control RC Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 58370 Dark Impact DF03 Radio Control RC Kit
Tamiya 58370 Dark Impact DF03 Radio Control RC Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 58370 Dark Impact DF03 Radio Control RC Kit (NO ESC)
Tamiya 58370 Dark Impact DF03 Radio Control RC Kit (NO ESC), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Paints
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 58370 Dark Impact DF03 Radio Control Stick deal package
Tamiya 58370 Dark Impact DF03 Radio Control Stick deal package, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 58370 Dark Impact DF03 Radio Control Stick deal package 58370SD
Tamiya 58370 Dark Impact DF03 Radio Control Stick deal package, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L425 cm x H150 mm x W230 mm
Remote control
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Dark Impact 4WD Buggy DF-03
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya 1:10 RC RAYBRIG NSX Concept-GT (TT-02)
£150.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axial SCX24 Deadbolt (AXI90081T2)
£130.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Racing Truck Team Hahn Racing (TT-01E)
£134.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya Volkswagen Beetle M-06
£130.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya TT-02D Drift Spec Chassis
£129.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Lancia Delta Integrale
£127.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya 1:10 RC AQROSHOT (DT-03T)
£129.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Dark Impact 4WD Buggy DF-03
tamiya.365
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
tamiya.365
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£233.23
Shipping: £25.85
skmodels
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel