Tamiya Panther G Late A. (300035176)

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Panther G Late A. (300035176)
from £26.95to £31.9910 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model Kit
• Scale: 1:35
• Depiction: WWII SdKfz.171 Panther G Late
• Details: Sloped Armor, 70mm Kwk42 L/70 Cannon
• Year of Manufacture: Spring 1943
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Panther G Late A. (300035176)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TAMIYA 35176 Panther Tank G/Late Version 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35176 Panther Tank G/Late Version 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 35176 German Panther Type G Ausf.G (Sd.KFz.171) Tank Late 1:35 Scale Kit
Tamiya 35176 German Panther Type G Ausf.G (Sd.KFz.171) Tank Late 1:35 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£27.49
£31.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tamiya 300035176 – 1:35 WWII Special Vehicle 171 Panther G Late Version (2)
Scale: 1:35 Length 257 mm 2 figurines., Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£31.99
£35.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Tamiya (TAMIYA) TAMIYA 35176 Panther Tank G/Late Version 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35176 Panther Tank G/Late Version 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) TAMIYA 35176 Panther Tank G/Late Version 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35176 Panther Tank G/Late Version 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya Panther G Late Version 35176
Tamiya Panther G Late Version 35176, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 35176 German Panther Type G Late Version (1:35 Scale)
Tamiya 35176 German Panther Type G Late Version (1:35 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35176 German Panther Type G Tank late version Kit Scale 1/35 - T48
Tamiya 35176 German Panther Type G Tank late version Kit Scale 1/35 - T48, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) 35176 Tamiya 1:35 Scale German Panther Ausf G (Late Version)
35176 Tamiya 1:35 Scale German Panther Ausf G (Late Version), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 35176 1:35th German Panther Type G Late Version Panzerkampfwagen V Ausf G TAM35176
Tamiya 35176 1:35th German Panther Type G Late Version Panzerkampfwagen V Ausf G, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model Kit
Scale: 1:35
Depiction: WWII SdKfz.171 Panther G Late
Details: Sloped Armor, 70mm Kwk42 L/70 Cannon
Year of Manufacture: Spring 1943

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Panther G Late A. (300035176)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Similar Priced Products

Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Revell Leopard 1A5 (03320)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
£30.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri M110 (6574)
£23.61
Compare Prices
12 offers
Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£25.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel