Tamiya Marder III (300035248)

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Marder III (300035248)
from £26.95to £32.6911 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:35
• Self-assembly required
• Illustrated assembly instructions included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Marder III (300035248)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TAMIYA 35248 German Marder III Tank 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35248 German Marder III Tank 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 35248 German Marder III Tank 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35248 German Marder III Tank 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA Tank Destroyer 300035248-1:35 WWII Special vehicle 139 Hunting armor Marder III (2), Brown and Green
Scale: 01:35. Length 174 mm 2 figurines., Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
TAMIYA 35248 German Marder III Tank 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35248 German Marder III Tank 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1:35 Plastic Model Tank Kit Multiple Choice 35248
Tamiya 1:35 Plastic Model Tank Kit Multiple Choice, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) 35248 Tamiya 1:35 Scale German Tank Destroyer Marder III
35248 Tamiya 1:35 Scale German Tank Destroyer Marder III, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£27.00
£30.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Tamiya 1:35 German Marder III Plastic Model Kit HC-35248
Tamiya 1:35 German Marder III Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 scale WW2 German Marder III SPG tank model kit TAM35248
Tamiya 1/35 scale WW2 German Marder III SPG tank model kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.68
£33.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £29.68 / Unit
Tamiya 35248 German Marder III 1/35
Tamiya 35248 German Marder III 1/35, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 German Tank Destroyer Marder III - 35248 HC-35248
Tamiya 1/35 German Tank Destroyer Marder III - 35248, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£30.53
Shipping: Free
MMDHO Tamiya Models Marder Iii Ger Tank Dstryr 35 TM35248
Tamiya Models Marder Iii Ger Tank Dstryr 35, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:35
Self-assembly required
Illustrated assembly instructions included

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Marder III (300035248)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
£30.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Italeri M110 (6574)
£23.61
Compare Prices
11 offers
Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£25.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
£23.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Panzer IV Type J
£29.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel