Steelseries Apex Pro TKL Wireless Gen 3 (64874)

• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth, Radio, USB, USB receiver
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Steelseries Apex Pro TKL Wireless Gen 3 (64874)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SteelSeries Apex Pro TKL Wireless Gen 3 - Wireless Gaming Keyboard - Adjustable Actuation Hall Effect Switches; Game-Ready Presets - Rapid Trigger, Protection Mode, Rapid Tap/SOC - German QWERTZ B0DG34CXN1
TRIPLE THREAT POWERED BY QUICKSET — Apex Pro is the only line of keyboards in the world with Rapid Trigger, Rapid Tap, and Protection Mode (Patent Pending), activated for your game in seconds RAPID TRIGGER FOR FASTER ACTIONS — Stop fast, start your next move faster. Resets the moment you release a key. RAPID TAP FOR FASTER MOVEMENT — Snaps to your latest key press to strafe and dodge faster. PROTECTION MODE STOPS MISTAKES — Patent pending feature reduces accidental keypresses on nearby keys - no more accidental ults QUICKSET AUTO-PRESETS — Easy setup in seconds, auto-launch pro-level configs when your game loads. ANALOG MAGNETIC SWITCHES - OmniPoint 3 with Hall Effect Switches, 40 levels of adjustable actuation (0.1mm to 4.0mm), and 45g bottom out force. 2.4GHZ + BLUETOOTH — Quantum 2.0 Dual Wireless lets you connect via lag-free 2.4GHz for gaming or Bluetooth for other devices
prodImage
£144.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth, Radio, USB, USB receiver

Price History

1M
Steelseries Apex Pro TKL Wireless Gen 3 (64874)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steelseries

Steelseries Apex Pro TKL Gen 3
£142.44
Steelseries Apex Pro TKL Gen 3Compare 1 Prices
Steelseries Rival 3
£23.50
Steelseries Rival 3Compare 5 Prices
Steelseries Apex 3
£61.81
Steelseries Apex 3Compare 12 Prices
Steelseries Apex 3 TKL
£31.74
Steelseries Apex 3 TKLCompare 31 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 3
£32.99
Steelseries Aerox 3Compare 11 Prices
Steelseries Apex Pro
£187.27
Steelseries Apex ProCompare 3 Prices
Steelseries Apex Pro Gen 3
£219.99
Steelseries Apex Pro Gen 3Compare 1 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 3 Wireless
£73.20
Steelseries Aerox 3 WirelessCompare 17 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62401)
£42.97
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62401)Compare 6 Prices
Steelseries Sensei
£64.00
Steelseries SenseiCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Ergo K860 FR (920-010104)
£117.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Satechi Slim X3
£142.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Premier KB900
£141.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Bluetooth Foldable Keyboard
£139.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard with Touch ID (MXCK3D/A)
£150.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MX Mechanical Mini UK (920-010779)
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Strix Scope II 96 Wireless
£129.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel