Steelseries Apex Pro Mini Wireless (64846)

Manufacturer: Steelseries
Steelseries Apex Pro Mini Wireless (64846)
from £168.491 offerManufacturer: Steelseries
• Keyboard
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth
• Wireless: Optional
• Keyboard Layout: QWERTZ
• Numeric Keypad: No
• Mechanical Keyboard: Yes
• Multimedia Keys: No
• Keyboard Backlight: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Apex Pro Mini Wireless (64846)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SteelSeries Apex Pro Mini Wireless - HyperMagnetic Gaming Keyboard - World's Fastest Keyboard - Compact 60% Form Factor - Adjustable Actuation - RGB - 2.4GHz/Bluetooth - USB-C - English QWERTY Layout B0B2X3SF8X
FULLY CUSTOMIZABLE & STUPIDLY FAST with OmniPoint 2.0 Adjustable HyperMagnetic switches WORLD’S FASTEST KEYBOARD — 20x faster actuation, 11x faster response than traditional mechanical keyboards RAPID TRIGGER — Eradicate latency arising from the physical movement of the switch through dynamic activation and deactivation of keys based on travel distance rather than a fixed point in the key travel. ULTIMATE CONTROL — 40 levels of per-key actuation (0.1 – 4.0mm) – set WASD for light, ultra-fast movements and set ability keys to deep presses to avoid accidentally triggering specials 2-IN-1 ACTION KEYS — Program two different actions to the same key, such as walking with a light touch or sprinting with a deep press Lag-free Quantum 2.0 Dual Wireless with a 2.4GHz connection and Bluetooth 5.0 60% form factor. Full-size functionality. Premium aluminum top plate. Detachable USB-C.
prodImage
£168.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W293 mm x H40.3 mm x D103 mm
Weight:664 g
Specifications
Wireless:Optional
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth
Keyboard Layout:QWERTZ
Numeric Keypad:No
Mechanical Keyboard:Yes
Multimedia Keys:No
Keyboard Backlight:Yes
Palm Rest:No
Tilt Adjustable:Yes
Connections:Bluetooth, USB 2.0, USB-A, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries Apex Pro Mini Wireless (64846)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steelseries

Steelseries Apex Pro TKL Gen 3
£164.49
Steelseries Apex Pro TKL Gen 3Compare 1 Prices
Steelseries Apex 3 TKL
£34.97
Steelseries Apex 3 TKLCompare 16 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 9 (62618)
£79.99
Steelseries Aerox 9 (62618)Compare 4 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 3
£32.99
Steelseries Aerox 3Compare 13 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 3 Wireless
£39.90
Steelseries Aerox 3 WirelessCompare 26 Prices
Steelseries Sensei
£64.00
Steelseries SenseiCompare 1 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62406)
£55.00
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62406)Compare 8 Prices
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62401)
£42.97
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62401)Compare 7 Prices
Steelseries Apex 7 TKL
£162.63
Steelseries Apex 7 TKLCompare 1 Prices
Steelseries Rival 3
£23.99
Steelseries Rival 3Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HyperX Alloy Rise 75 Wireless
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MX Mechanical US (920-010757)
£179.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G PRO X 60 Lightspeed
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G915 TKL Lightspeed Linear
£129.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keychron K2 HE Wireless US (K2H-Q1)
£145.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Bluetooth Foldable Keyboard
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G PRO X 60 Lightspeed US (920-011911)
£210.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Falchion Ace
£199.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steelseries Apex Pro Mini Wireless (64846)
prodImage
£168.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel