Staub Frying pan with cast iron handle 26 cm

Price History
• Frying pan
• Material: enameled cast iron
• Heat retention for searing and even cooking
• Diameter: 26 cm, with cast iron handle
• Pour spouts for draining, also oven safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Staub Frying pan with cast iron handle 26 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dust 40510-617-0 Frypan with cast iron handle, cast iron, black, 26 cm B009UI05A8
Enables quick and crisp searing; Ideal to continue cooking in the oven Ideally juicy and tender frying and braising of meat, fish and vegetable stir-fries Matte black cooking surface helps to develop great flavour, is scratch resistant and easy to clean Suitable for use in the oven, under the grill and on all hob types including induction Lifetime warranty for domestic use against defects in manufacture and materials; made by STAUB in France
prodImage
£95.20
Shipping: Free
STAUB Fry Pan YTMT1173_37468424
For centuries, cooks have taken advantage of the natural heat retention and redistribution properties of cast iron. Staub builds on this tradition with the enameled cast iron frying pan. Black matte enamel inside and a cooking surface create a culinary advantage for better browning, braising, and roasting. Colourful enamel outside adds flare to your kitchen and table. Safe for use on all types of heat sources, including gas, electric, and induction. Staub Colour: Black
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
STAUB Fry Pan YTMT1173_37468423
For centuries, cooks have taken advantage of the natural heat retention and redistribution properties of cast iron. Staub builds on this tradition with the enameled cast iron frying pan. Black matte enamel inside and a cooking surface create a culinary advantage for better browning, braising, and roasting. Colourful enamel outside adds flare to your kitchen and table. Safe for use on all types of heat sources, including gas, electric, and induction. Staub Colour: Grey
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
STAUB Cast Iron Fry Pan, Black, 25 cm
prodImage
£122.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frying pan
Material: enameled cast iron
Heat retention for searing and even cooking
Diameter: 26 cm, with cast iron handle
Pour spouts for draining, also oven safe

Price History

1M 3M
Staub Frying pan with cast iron handle 26 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Staub

Staub La Cocotte round 28 cm
£182.79
Staub La Cocotte round 28 cmCompare 12 Prices
Staub La Cocotte 24 cm
£164.99
Staub La Cocotte 24 cmCompare 2 Prices
Staub Roaster Chistera 28 cm
£130.99
Staub Roaster Chistera 28 cmCompare 16 Prices
Staub Roaster 31 cm
£336.99
Staub Roaster 31 cmCompare 2 Prices
Staub Round cocotte 26 cm
£190.00
Staub Round cocotte 26 cmCompare 9 Prices
Staub Tagine 28 cm
£102.73
Staub Tagine 28 cmCompare 6 Prices
Staub Oval cocotte 29 cm
£163.52
Staub Oval cocotte 29 cmCompare 15 Prices
Staub Oval Cocotte Roaster 37 cm
£274.63
Staub Oval Cocotte Roaster 37 cmCompare 4 Prices
Staub Cocotte black casserole 24 cm
£173.99
Staub Cocotte black casserole 24 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Woll Nowo Titanium cast iron frying pan 32 cm
£96.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Durado braising pan 28 cm
£87.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Frying/Serving Pan 23 cm
£91.55
Compare Prices
18 offers
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cm
£99.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
WMF Fish pan with glass lid
£99.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Devil frying pan set 3-piece Ø 24, 28 cm
£87.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Aluminum frying pan flat 28 cm
£99.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Devil frying pan set 2-piece (0733026299)
£99.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£95.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel