StarTech.com USBAUB2MU

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
from £6.13to £13.255 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• USB cable with a length of 2 m
• USB-A connector with upward angle
• Micro-USB-B connector
• Supports data transfer rates up to 480 Mbps
• Molded connectors with strain relief
• Product certifications: USB / USB 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USBAUB2MU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 2m Micro USB Cable Cord - A to Up Angle Micro B - Up Angled Micro USB Cable - 1x USB A (M), 1x USB Micro B (M) - Black (USBAUB2MU)
A to Up Angle Micro B USB cable Micro-USB Type B (M) to USB (M) USB 2.0 6.6 ft
prodImage
£6.13
£10.62
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎ StarTech.com USBAUB2MU 2 m Micro USB Cable Cord, A to Up Angle Micro B, Up Angle ‎USBAUB2MU
StarTech.com USBAUB2MU 2 m Micro USB Cable Cord, A to Up Angle Micro B, Up Angle, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£8.59
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2m Micro USB Cable - A to Up Angle Micro B USBAUB2MU
Charge or sync your Micro USB devices over longer distances. with the cable kept out of the wayThe USBAUB2MU 2m USB to Up Angle Micro USB Cable provides a high quality connection between your Micro USB 2.0 mobile devices (smartphones. digital cameras. Tablet PC devices. portable hard drives. etc.) and your PC or Mac computer. for everyday tasks such as charging. data synchronization or file transfers.The up-angled Micro USB connector allows you to access your mobile Micro USB devices. while keeping the cable out of the way. and stress away from the port.Designed and constructed for maximum durability. this high quality USB to Micro USB cable is backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty.As an alternative. StarTech.com also offers a USBAUB2MD" text=" 2m USB to Down Angle Micro USB Cable (USBAUB2MD). which provides the same convenience as this up-angled cable. but allows you to connect to your Micro USB device from the opposite direction.The StarTech.com Advantage- Unrestricted access to your Micro USB mobile device- Reduce stress on your mobile device connector- Position your Micro USB devices as needed - up to 2 meters distance between devices
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£10.86
Shipping: Free
Startech 2M Micro Usb Cable A To Up Angle Micro B Cable for Cellular Phone Digit USBAUB2MU
Startech 2M Micro Usb Cable A To Up Angle Micro B Cable for Cellular Phone Digit, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£11.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
STARTECH - USB A Male to Up Angled Micro B Male Lead, 2m Black USBAUB2MU
STARTECH - USB A Male to Up Angled Micro B Male Lead, 2m Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£13.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.25 / Unit
Product Details
USB cable with a length of 2 m
USB-A connector with upward angle
Micro-USB-B connector
Supports data transfer rates up to 480 Mbps
Molded connectors with strain relief
Product certifications: USB / USB 2.0

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USBAUB2MU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£6.13
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£8.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.86
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£11.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel