StarTech.com USBAB3ML

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
from £6.48to £12.817 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• USB cable with a length of 3 m
• Left-angled connector for easy connection
• Shielded technology for interference-free data transmission
• Connector: 4-pin USB Type B male
• Plug (other end): 4-pin USB Type A male
• Product certifications: USB / USB 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USBAB3ML
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 3m Usb 2.0 A To Left Angle B Cable - M/m USBAB3ML
M/M USB cable USB Type B (M) to USB (M) USB 2.0 10 ft
prodImage
£6.48
£10.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com USBAB3ML 3 m USB 2.0 A to Left Angle B Cable Cord, 3 m USB Printer
StarTech.com USBAB3ML 3 m USB 2.0 A to Left Angle B Cable Cord, 3 m USB Printer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£8.28
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 3m USB 2.0 A to Left Angle B Cable - M/M USBAB3ML
Connect hard-to-reach USB 2.0 peripherals. for installation in narrow spacesThe USBAB3ML 3-meter USB printer cable features one USB-A male connector and one left-angle USB-B male connector. providing a high-quality connection to USB 2.0 peripherals and enabling installation in narrow spaces.Constructed of only top quality materials and expertly designed for durability. this angled USB cable is backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty.As an alternative. StarTech.com also offers a USBAB3MR" text="3m USB 2.0 A to Right Angle B Cable (USBAB3MR). which provides the same convenience as this left-angled cable. but allows you to connect to your USB device from the opposite direction.The StarTech.com Advantage- Connect to USB 2.0 peripherals in narrow spaces. easier than a straight connector design would permit- Guaranteed reliability
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£10.62
Shipping: Free
USB A Plug to Left Angled USB B Plug Lead, 3m - STARTECH USBAB3ML
USB A Plug to Left Angled USB B Plug Lead, 3m - STARTECH, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£11.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech RT47842 USB A Plug to Left Angled USB B Plug Lead 3m USBAB3ML
RT47842 USB A Plug to Left Angled USB B Plug Lead 3m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£11.29
Shipping: Free
Startech 3M Usb 2.0 A To Left Angle B Cable M/M Cable for Hard Drive Scanner Pri USBAB3ML
Startech 3M Usb 2.0 A To Left Angle B Cable M/M Cable for Hard Drive Scanner Pri, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£11.55
Shipping: Free
STARTECH - USB A Plug to Left Angled USB B Plug Lead, 3m USBAB3ML
STARTECH - USB A Plug to Left Angled USB B Plug Lead, 3m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£12.81
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.81 / Unit
Product Details
USB cable with a length of 3 m
Left-angled connector for easy connection
Shielded technology for interference-free data transmission
Connector: 4-pin USB Type B male
Plug (other end): 4-pin USB Type A male
Product certifications: USB / USB 2.0

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USBAB3ML
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EE-UC10JU
£6.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com 45PAT7MPL
£6.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EP-DX310
£5.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Apple USB-C charging cable 2 m (MLL82ZM/A)
£7.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
StarTech.com 45PAT10MBK
£5.72
Compare Prices
7 offers
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£6.48
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£8.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.62
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£11.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel