StarTech.com USBAB2ML

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
from £5.16to £15.198 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Aluminum Mylar foil with braided shielding
• Supports USB data transfer rates up to 480 Mbit/s
• 1x left-angled USB B connector, 1x USB A connector
• Cable length: 2 m
• USB version: USB 2.0
• Connector gender: Male/Male
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USBAB2ML
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 2m Usb 2.0 A To Left Angle B Cable - M/m USBAB2ML
M/M USB cable USB Type B (M) to USB (M) USB 2.0 6.6 ft
prodImage
£5.16
£9.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com 2m Usb 2.0 A To Left Angle B Cable - M/m USBAB2ML
M/M USB cable USB Type B (M) to USB (M) USB 2.0 6.6 ft
prodImage
£5.99
£10.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
USB A Plug to Left Angled USB B Plug Lead, 2m - STARTECH USBAB2ML
USB A Plug to Left Angled USB B Plug Lead, 2m - STARTECH, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£10.09
Shipping: Free
StarTech RT47843 USB A Plug to Left Angled USB B Plug Lead 2m USBAB2ML
RT47843 USB A Plug to Left Angled USB B Plug Lead 2m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£10.19
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2m USB 2.0 A to Left Angle B Cable - M/M USBAB2ML
Connect hard-to-reach USB 2.0 peripherals. for installation in narrow spacesThe USBAB2ML 2-meter USB printer cable features one USB-A male connector and one left-angle USB-B male connector. providing a high-quality connection to USB 2.0 peripherals and enabling installation in narrow spaces.Constructed of only top quality materials and expertly designed for durability. this angled USB cable is backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty.As an alternative. StarTech.com also offers a USBAB2MR" text="2m USB 2.0 A to Right Angle B Cable (USBAB2MR). which provides the same convenience as this left-angled cable. but allows you to connect to your USB device from the opposite direction.The StarTech.com Advantage- Connect to USB 2.0 peripherals in narrow spaces. easier than a straight connector design would permit- Guaranteed reliability
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£10.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech.com 2m USB 2.0 A - B USB cable USB A USB B Black USBAB2ML
StarTech.com 2m USB 2.0 A - B USB cable USB A USB B Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£11.65
Shipping: Free
STARTECH - USB A Plug to Left Angled USB B Plug Lead, 2m USBAB2ML
STARTECH - USB A Plug to Left Angled USB B Plug Lead, 2m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£11.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.77 / Unit
StarTech.com USBAB2ML 2m USB 2.0 A To Left Angle B Cable - M/M
StarTech.com USBAB2ML 2m USB 2.0 A To Left Angle B Cable - M/M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£15.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aluminum Mylar foil with braided shielding
Supports USB data transfer rates up to 480 Mbit/s
1x left-angled USB B connector, 1x USB A connector
Cable length: 2 m
USB version: USB 2.0
Connector gender: Male/Male

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USBAB2ML
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple Lightning to USB Cable 1 m (MD818ZM)
£4.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Garmin 010-10723-01
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB2C5C2M
£5.05
Compare Prices
10 offers
Apple Lightning to USB-C Cable 1 m
£5.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
StarTech.com LP4SATAFM2L
£5.53
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com USB INT 5 PIN
£4.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£5.16
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: £4.49
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£10.09
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£10.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel