StarTech.com USB2VGAE3

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com USB2VGAE3
from £28.49to £92.693 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• External Video Adapter for Computer Professionals
• Supports up to 1920x1200 screen resolution
• Powered via USB connection, no extra cables needed
• Scalable solution with the ability to connect up to five adapters
• Trigger chipset, not compatible with DisplayLink or Fresco chipsets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2VGAE3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
USB2VGAE3 Startech USB to VGA External Video Card Multi Monitor Adaptor
USB2VGAE3 Startech USB to VGA External Video Card Multi Monitor Adaptor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
STARTECH - USB to VGA External Video Card Multi Monitor Adaptor 1920 x 1200 USB2VGAE3
STARTECH - USB to VGA External Video Card Multi Monitor Adaptor 1920 x 1200, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£29.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.78 / Unit
More offers
USB2VGAE3 Startech Adapter , USB-VGA , 1920X1200 Resolution
USB2VGAE3 Startech Adapter , USB-VGA , 1920X1200 Resolution, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£92.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Video Adapter for Computer Professionals
Supports up to 1920x1200 screen resolution
Powered via USB connection, no extra cables needed
Scalable solution with the ability to connect up to five adapters
Trigger chipset, not compatible with DisplayLink or Fresco chipsets

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2VGAE3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link UH700
£28.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
PureLink ULS1000 (ULS1000-015)
£28.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB31000NDS
£25.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DP2VGAA
£28.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Satechi Type-C USB 3.0 3in1 Combo Hub
£28.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DP14MM4M
£26.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UDC-3
£28.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com HB30A4AIB
£28.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP HDMI to VGA Adapter (X1B84AA)
£25.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com MDP2VGAMM3B
£28.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB2VGAE3
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£29.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.78 / Unit
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£92.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel