StarTech.com SILVGREASE1

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
from £4.99to £13.095 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• 1.5g Tube CPU Thermal Paste
• Thermal Metal Oxide Processor Cooling Paste
• Suitable for Processor Coolers
• Compatible with Various Models
• Helps with Heat Dissipation
• Enhances Cooling Performance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com SILVGREASE1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 1.5g Metal Oxide Thermal CPU Paste Heatsink Compound SILVGREASE1
StarTech.com 1.5g Metal Oxide Thermal CPU Paste Heatsink Compound, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£4.99
£8.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
‎ StarTech.com Thermal Paste, Metal Oxide Compound, Re-sealable Syringe (1.5g), CP 883697345452 031111763942 115971579766 021112262001 065030787680
StarTech.com Thermal Paste, Metal Oxide Compound, Re-sealable Syringe (1.5g), CP, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£6.52
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Thermal Paste. Metal Oxide Compound. Re-sealable Syringe SILVGREASE1
Re-sealable Syringe | Thermal Conductivity: 3.195 W/m-K at 25 °C or greaterThis thermal paste works with a heat sink to improve heat dissipation from integrated computer chips such as CPUs. The thermal paste features CE and RoHS certifications so you can rest assured it's safe for its intended use.Reliable PerformanceThis thermal paste. also known as silver grease. is a metal-based compound that contains 60% metal oxide to offer better thermal conductivity than standard heat transfer pastes. SILVGREASE1 ensures reliable performance in temperatures of -22°F to 365°F (-30°C to 180°C) with thermal conductivity of 3.195 W/m-K at 25 °C or greater. This performance makes the compound ideal for servicing & maintaining workstations. desktop computers and servers. and is best suited for CPUs with TDP of up to 65WReseable 1.5g Syringe TubesThe tube contains 1.5g of paste. sufficient for 4 to 6 applications. the compound is packaged in a syringe for easy application. that's re-sealable to prevent the product from drying between use.SILVGREASE1 is backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty. including free lifetime 24/5 multi-lingual. North American based. technical assistance.The StarTech.com Advantage
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£9.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Startech Thermal Paste 1.5G Metal Oxide Heat Sink Compound Re-Sealable Syringes SILVGREASE1
Startech Thermal Paste 1.5G Metal Oxide Heat Sink Compound Re-Sealable Syringes, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£10.25
Shipping: Free
StarTech SILVGREASE1 1.5g Metal Oxide Thermal CPU Paste Heatsink Compound
StarTech SILVGREASE1 1.5g Metal Oxide Thermal CPU Paste Heatsink Compound, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£13.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
1.5g Tube CPU Thermal Paste
Thermal Metal Oxide Processor Cooling Paste
Suitable for Processor Coolers
Compatible with Various Models
Helps with Heat Dissipation
Enhances Cooling Performance

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com SILVGREASE1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com MDP2DPMF6IN
£4.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin 010-10723-01
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB2C5C2M
£5.05
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com USB INT 5 PIN
£4.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USBEXTAA3BK
£4.56
Compare Prices
13 offers
StarTech.com LP4SATAFM2L
£5.53
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EP-DX310
£5.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
rapidonline
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: £3.50
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£6.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.31
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£10.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel