StarTech.com SCNM9FM2MBK

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
from £4.76to £15.6810 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• 2m long null modem cable with DB9 male and female connectors
• Molded connectors with strain relief
• Suitable for RS-232 connections
• 9-pin male and female connectors
• Null modem cable for direct data transfer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com SCNM9FM2MBK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech 1m Black Straight Through DB9 Serial RS232 Cable - M/F SCNM9FM2MBK
StarTech 1m Black Straight Through DB9 Serial RS232 Cable - M/F, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Parallel, Serial & PS/2
prodImage
£4.76
£8.26
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
StarTech.com 2 m Black DB9 RS232 Serial Null Modem Cable F/M, DB9 Male to Female SCNM9FM2MBK
StarTech.com 2 m Black DB9 RS232 Serial Null Modem Cable F/M, DB9 Male to Female, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Parallel, Serial & PS/2
prodImage
£6.92
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2m Black DB9 RS232 Serial Null Modem Cable F/M SCNM9FM2MBK
Connect your serial devices. and transfer your filesThe SCNM9FM2MBK 2m DB9 Null Modem Cable features one DB9 male and one DB9 female connector. allowing you to connect a serial device to a 9-pin serial port. or transfer files directly from PC-to-PC via a serial connection.Designed to provide a reliable. long-lasting connection. this RS232 null modem cable is backed by StarTech.com's lifetime warranty.The StarTech.com Advantage
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£9.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Startech 2M Black Db9 Rs232 Serial Null Modem Cable F/M Cable for Modem First En SCNM9FM2MBK
Startech 2M Black Db9 Rs232 Serial Null Modem Cable F/M Cable for Modem First En, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Parallel, Serial & PS/2
prodImage
£10.55
Shipping: Free
STARTECH - 2m 9 Way Male to Female Serial Null Modem Cable SCNM9FM2MBK
STARTECH - 2m 9 Way Male to Female Serial Null Modem Cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Parallel, Serial & PS/2
prodImage
£11.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.14 / Unit
SCNM9FM2MBK Startech Black DB9 RS232 Serial Null Modem Cable F/M (2M)
SCNM9FM2MBK Startech Black DB9 RS232 Serial Null Modem Cable F/M (2M), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Parallel, Serial & PS/2
prodImage
£12.19
Shipping: Free
SCNM9FM2MBK Startech Lead , 9W Serial Null Modem M-F 2M , Black
SCNM9FM2MBK Startech Lead , 9W Serial Null Modem M-F 2M , Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Parallel, Serial & PS/2
prodImage
£13.09
Shipping: Free
StarTech RT56666 SCNM9FM2MBK Lead 9W Serial Null Modem M-F 2M Black
RT56666 SCNM9FM2MBK Lead 9W Serial Null Modem M-F 2M Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Parallel, Serial & PS/2
prodImage
£13.19
Shipping: Free
StarTech SCNM9FM2MBK
SCNM9FM2MBK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Parallel, Serial & PS/2
prodImage
£13.44
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2 m Black DB9 RS232 Serial Null Modem Cable F/M, DB9 Male to Femal SCNM9FM2MBK
StarTech.com 2 m Black DB9 RS232 Serial Null Modem Cable F/M, DB9 Male to Femal, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Parallel, Serial & PS/2
prodImage
£15.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2m long null modem cable with DB9 male and female connectors
Molded connectors with strain relief
Suitable for RS-232 connections
9-pin male and female connectors
Null modem cable for direct data transfer

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com SCNM9FM2MBK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USB INT 5 PIN
£4.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USBEXTAA3BK
£4.56
Compare Prices
13 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DPMF6IN
£4.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin 010-10723-01
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Lightning to USB Cable 1 m (MD818ZM)
£4.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com USB2C5C2M
£5.05
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com LP4SATAFM2L
£5.53
Compare Prices
8 offers
rapidonline
prodImage
£4.76
Shipping: £3.50
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£6.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.62
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£10.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel