StarTech.com RUSBLTMM2MB

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com RUSBLTMM2MB
from £32.09to £33.132 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• 2m USB-A to Lightning Cable
• Compatible with Apple Devices with Lightning Connector
• TPE Jacket Absorbs Stress from Frequent Bending
• USB 2.0 with 480Mbps Transfer Speed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com RUSBLTMM2MB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech 8 pin to USB Type A Lead, 2m Black RUSBLTmm2MB
8 pin to USB Type A Lead, 2m Black RUSBLTmm2MB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£32.09
Shipping: Free
STARTECH - Lightning to USB Type A Lead, 2m Black RUSBLTMM2MB
STARTECH - Lightning to USB Type A Lead, 2m Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£33.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.13 / Unit
Product Details
2m USB-A to Lightning Cable
Compatible with Apple Devices with Lightning Connector
TPE Jacket Absorbs Stress from Frequent Bending
USB 2.0 with 480Mbps Transfer Speed

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com RUSBLTMM2MB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 11 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 10 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com SV211KUSB
£27.97
StarTech.com SV211KUSBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB2321F
£31.55
StarTech.com ICUSB2321FCompare 12 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 66 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com TBLT3MM1MW
£32.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Equip USB Type-C to VGA Adapter (133462)
£31.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com CDP2DVIMM2MB
£32.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com CRJ45C6STR50
£30.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com CDP2HDMM1MB
£32.33
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UDC-3
£28.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com CDP2VGA
£31.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel