StarTech.com MDP2HDVGAW

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com MDP2HDVGAW
from £17.27to £33.594 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• 2-in-1 Mini DisplayPort to HDMI or VGA Converter
• Max Resolution: 1920 x 1200
• Interfaces: 1 x DisplayPort Input, 1 x HDMI Output, 1 x VGA Output
• Dimensions: 10.5 cm x 25 cm x 2.36 cm
• Compatible with Apple MacBook Air and MacBook Pro
• Supports video resolutions up to 1920 x 1200 or 1080p
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com MDP2HDVGAW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech Mini DisplayPort Travel Adapter Digital Audio/Video White MDP2HDVGAW
StarTech Mini DisplayPort Travel Adapter Digital Audio/Video White, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£17.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.27 / Unit
StarTech.com MDP2HDVGAW Mini Displayport To VGA + Digital A/V Cable (White)
StarTech.com MDP2HDVGAW Mini Displayport To VGA + Digital A/V Cable (White), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£23.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
STARTECH - 2-in-1 Mini DisplayPort to HDMI or VGA Converter - White MDP2HDVGAW
STARTECH - 2-in-1 Mini DisplayPort to HDMI or VGA Converter - White, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Audio Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£32.28
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.28 / Unit
MDP2HDVGAW Startech Adapter Mini Displayport-Digital A/V Cable/Vga White
MDP2HDVGAW Startech Adapter Mini Displayport-Digital A/V Cable/Vga White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-in-1 Mini DisplayPort to HDMI or VGA Converter
Max Resolution: 1920 x 1200
Interfaces: 1 x DisplayPort Input, 1 x HDMI Output, 1 x VGA Output
Dimensions: 10.5 cm x 25 cm x 2.36 cm
Compatible with Apple MacBook Air and MacBook Pro
Supports video resolutions up to 1920 x 1200 or 1080p

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com MDP2HDVGAW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USB2CUB2M
£17.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Club 3D DP 1.2 to HDMI 2.0 (CAC-2070)
£17.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Transcend TS-HUB2C
£18.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM1MB
£17.23
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB232V2
£17.18
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com DISPLPORT10L
£17.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W-G
£17.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com 6ASPAT3MAQ
£15.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Manhattan HDMI to VGA Converter (151559)
£17.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com MDP2HDVGAW
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£17.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.27 / Unit
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£23.59
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£32.28
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.28 / Unit
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel