StarTech.com HDDVIMM50CM

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
from £12.84to £14.943 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• 50 cm HDMI to DVI-D Cable
• Plug/Plug, Adapter Cable
• Technology: Double Insulation, AWG 28
• Connector: HDMI (male), crimped
• Strain Relief, Length: 50 cm
• Suitable for HDMI/DVI Connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
StarTech.com HDDVIMM50CM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 0.5m HDMI® to DVI-D Cable - M/M HDDVIMM50CM
Connect your DVI-D or HDMI®-enabled display with reduced clutterThe HDDVIMM50CM 0.5m HDMI® to DVI-D cable allows you to connect an HDMI-enabled device to a DVI-D display. or a DVI-D device to an HDMI-capable display at shorter distances and with reduced clutter.Ideal for close-range device connections. this short HDMI to DVI cable provides a portable solution that makes it perfect for carrying as an accessory for your laptop.This durably constructed HDMI/DVI-D adapter cable is backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty.The StarTech.com Advantage- Lightweight. portable cable. suitable for carrying as a laptop accessory- Ideal for close-range device connections- Ensures compatibility between two distinct digital video interfaces. and eliminates the need for multiple cables and clutter
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£12.84
Shipping: Free
Startech 0.5M Hdmi To Dvi-D Cable Hdmi To Dvi Adapter / Converter Cable 1X Dvi-D HDDVIMM50CM
Startech 0.5M Hdmi To Dvi-D Cable Hdmi To Dvi Adapter / Converter Cable 1X Dvi-D, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£13.85
Shipping: Free
STARTECH - HDMI Male to DVI-D Male Lead, 0.5m Black HDDVIMM50CM
STARTECH - HDMI Male to DVI-D Male Lead, 0.5m Black, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Audio Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£14.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.94 / Unit
Product Details
50 cm HDMI to DVI-D Cable
Plug/Plug, Adapter Cable
Technology: Double Insulation, AWG 28
Connector: HDMI (male), crimped
Strain Relief, Length: 50 cm
Suitable for HDMI/DVI Connection

Price History

1M
StarTech.com HDDVIMM50CM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com A50FBLCLC2
£12.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com HDADMM2M
£12.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UDC-1
£13.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com CDP2DPMM1MB
£12.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DISPLPORT6L
£12.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
LogiLink High Speed HDMI Cable (CH0032)
£13.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple MC704ZM/A
£12.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DMSVGAVGA1
£12.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-G-WH
£12.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delock DisplayPort Cable 8K 60Hz 2 m (85660)
£12.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£12.84
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£13.85
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£14.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.94 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel