StarTech.com DP2DVI2MM6

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com DP2DVI2MM6
from £10.34to £32.407 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• DisplayPort to DVI Adapter Cable
• Resolution: 1920 pixels x 1080 pixels
• Connector A: 1 - DisplayPort (20-pin) plug
• Connector B: 1 - DVI-D (25-pin) plug
• Length: 180 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com DP2DVI2MM6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 6ft (1.8m) DisplayPort to DVI Cable, DP to DVI-D Video Adapter Con DP2DVI2MM6
StarTech.com 6ft (1.8m) DisplayPort to DVI Cable, DP to DVI-D Video Adapter Con, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£10.34
Shipping: Free
DP2DVI2MM6 Startech (1.83m) DisplayPort to DVI Cable
DP2DVI2MM6 Startech (1.83m) DisplayPort to DVI Cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£12.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech (DP2DVI2MM6) 1.8 m DisplayPort Cable to DVI Cable
StarTech (DP2DVI2MM6) 1.8 m DisplayPort Cable to DVI Cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£24.99
£27.69
Shipping: £2.70
with shipping: £2.70
STARTECH - DisplayPort to DVI-D Male to Male Lead, 1.8m Black DP2DVI2MM6
STARTECH - DisplayPort to DVI-D Male to Male Lead, 1.8m Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£28.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.13 / Unit
DP2DVI2 MetresM6 Startech Lead, Displayport - DVI M-M 2 Metres DP2DVI2MM6
DP2DVI2 MetresM6 Startech Lead, Displayport - DVI M-M 2 Metres, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
RT03925 DP2DVI2 MetresM6 Startech Lead Displayport DVI M-M 2 Metres DP2DVI2MM6
RT03925 DP2DVI2 MetresM6 Startech Lead Displayport DVI M-M 2 Metres, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£30.29
Shipping: Free
StarTech 6ft DisplayPort to DVI-D M/M Cable ( DP2DVI2MM6 ) NEW
StarTech 6ft DisplayPort to DVI-D M/M Cable ( DP2DVI2MM6 ) NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£32.40
£38.40
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Product Details
Additional information
Resolution: 1920 pixels x 1080 pixels
Connector A: 1 - DisplayPort (20-pin) plug
Connector B: 1 - DVI-D (25-pin) plug
Length: 180 cm

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com DP2DVI2MM6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link UE200
£10.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lindy TosLink Cable 0.5 m (35210)
£10.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC5MGR
£10.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com PLATE9M16LP
£8.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com HDMIDVIMM6
£10.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
Delock Adapter PS/2 to USB Type-A (65898)
£10.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com RHDMM1MPW
£10.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DP2DVI2MM6
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£10.34
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£12.09
Shipping: Free
cellcity-uk
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £2.70
camdentools
prodImage
£28.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.13 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel