Delock Adapter PS/2 to USB Type-A (65898)

Manufacturer: Delock
Delock Adapter PS/2 to USB Type-A (65898)
from £10.79to £14.302 offersManufacturer: Delock
• Delock adapter for connecting a USB mouse or keyboard to the PS/2 interface
• Connections: 1 x PS/2 plug > 1 x USB Type-A socket
• Compatible with multiprotocol USB-PS/2 mice and keyboards
• Dimensions: approx. 49 x 13 x 19 mm
• System requirements: one free PS/2 port
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Delock Adapter PS/2 to USB Type-A (65898)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Delock 65898 Hard drive USB Adapter 1x PS/2 plug to 1x USB-A socket
Delock 65898 Hard drive USB Adapter 1x PS/2 plug to 1x USB-A socket, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£10.79
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves DELOCK Adapter PS/2 St > USB-A Bu NEW
DELOCK Adapter PS/2 St > USB-A Bu NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£14.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Delock adapter for connecting a USB mouse or keyboard to the PS/2 interface
Connections: 1 x PS/2 plug > 1 x USB Type-A socket
Compatible with multiprotocol USB-PS/2 mice and keyboards
Dimensions: approx. 49 x 13 x 19 mm
System requirements: one free PS/2 port

Price History

1M 3M
Delock Adapter PS/2 to USB Type-A (65898)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USBAB3MR
£10.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USB2CUB50CM
£10.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama USB hub (00200121)
£10.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com DMSVGAVGA1
£12.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com HDADFM5IN
£10.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Delock Adapter PS/2 to USB Type-A (65898)
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£10.79
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£14.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel