StarTech.com CDP2VGAW

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com CDP2VGAW
from £15.69to £19.992 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• External video adapter for USB-C to VGA conversion
• Max resolution: 1920 x 1200
• Interface: VGA
• Compatible with P/N: TB3DK2DPPD, TB3DK2DPPDUE, TB3DK2DPW, TB3DK2DPWUE, TB3DKDPMAW, TB3DKDPMAWUE
• USB version: 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)
• USB connector: USB Type-C, male
• Dimensions: Width 37 mm, Depth 180 mm, Height 14 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com CDP2VGAW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech USB-C to VGA adapter - USB Type-C to VGA Video Converter - White CDP2VGAW
StarTech USB-C to VGA adapter - USB Type-C to VGA Video Converter - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£15.69
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB-C to VGA Adapter in White - New and Sealed CDP2VGAW
StarTech.com USB-C to VGA Adapter in White - New and Sealed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Product Details
External video adapter for USB-C to VGA conversion
Max resolution: 1920 x 1200
Interface: VGA
Compatible with P/N: TB3DK2DPPD, TB3DK2DPPDUE, TB3DK2DPW, TB3DK2DPWUE, TB3DKDPMAW, TB3DKDPMAWUE
USB version: 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)
USB connector: USB Type-C, male
Dimensions: Width 37 mm, Depth 180 mm, Height 14 mm

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com CDP2VGAW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 11 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 10 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com SV211KUSB
£27.97
StarTech.com SV211KUSBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB2321F
£31.55
StarTech.com ICUSB2321FCompare 12 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 66 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com 6ASPAT3MAQ
£15.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edimax EU-4208
£15.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC2
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB2C5C2MW
£15.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USB312SAT3CB
£15.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
StarTech.com USB2100
£14.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB232PRO
£15.90
Compare Prices
20 offers
StarTech.com USBUPS06
£15.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com HDACFM5IN
£14.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com RHDMM1MP
£15.41
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com CDP2VGAW
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£15.69
Shipping: Free
retro-revolver
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel