StarTech.com CDP2DPMM1MB

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com CDP2DPMM1MB
from £12.89to £48.683 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• USB-C to DisplayPort Adapter Cable
• Resolution: 3480 x 2160
• Refresh rate: 60 Hz
• Length: 1 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com CDP2DPMM1MB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech USB-C To DisplayPort Adapter Cable - 1m (3 Ft.) 4K At 60 Hz CDP2DPMM1MB
StarTech USB-C To DisplayPort Adapter Cable - 1m (3 Ft.) 4K At 60 Hz CDP2DPMM1MB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£12.89
Shipping: Free
Startech - CDP2DPMM1MB - Usb Type C Male To Displayport Male Adaptor Lead, 1m
Startech - CDP2DPMM1MB - Usb Type C Male To Displayport Male Adaptor Lead, 1m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£46.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
STARTECH - USB-C Male to DisplayPort Male Adaptor Lead, 1m Black CDP2DPMM1MB
STARTECH - USB-C Male to DisplayPort Male Adaptor Lead, 1m Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£48.68
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.68 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Resolution: 3480 x 2160
Refresh rate: 60 Hz
Length: 1 m

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com CDP2DPMM1MB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple MC704ZM/A
£12.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DMSVGAVGA1
£12.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com 450FBLCLC5
£14.74
Compare Prices
13 offers
Delock DisplayPort Cable 8K 60Hz 2 m (85660)
£12.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wentronic CAT 6-2000 SSTP PIMF 20 m
£14.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com A50FBLCLC2
£12.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com HDADMM2M
£12.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
EQUIP USB 2.0 extension cable 10 m
£14.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com CDP2DPMM1MB
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£12.89
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£46.29
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£48.68
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.68 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel