Delock DisplayPort Cable 8K 60Hz 2 m (85660)

Manufacturer: Delock
Delock DisplayPort Cable 8K 60Hz 2 m (85660)
from £12.94to £23.923 offersManufacturer: Delock
• DisplayPort cable with a length of 2 m
• Supports 8K at 60 Hz
• Gold-plated connectors for optimal connection
• HBR3 support and Display Stream Compression 1.2
• LED power indicator for status monitoring
• Connector: 20-pin DisplayPort male on both ends
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Delock DisplayPort Cable 8K 60Hz 2 m (85660)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New DeLock 8K DisplayPort 2 M Cable DP 8K Certified 60Hz
New DeLock 8K DisplayPort 2 M Cable DP 8K Certified 60Hz, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£12.94
Shipping: Free
DeLOCK Cable DisplayPort 8 K 60 Hz 2 m Certified Black 576880
Connectors: - 1 x DisplayPort 20 pin male > 1 x DisplayPort 20 pin male DisplayPort 1.4 specification Downwards compatible to DisplayPort 1.3, 1.2 and 1.3 DisplayPort DP 8K certified cable Pin 20 not connected
prodImage
£17.64
£31.63
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Energy Rating: --
DeLOCK Cable DisplayPort 8 K 60 Hz 2 m Certified Black 85660
DeLOCK Cable DisplayPort 8 K 60 Hz 2 m Certified Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£23.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DisplayPort cable with a length of 2 m
Supports 8K at 60 Hz
Gold-plated connectors for optimal connection
HBR3 support and Display Stream Compression 1.2
LED power indicator for status monitoring
Connector: 20-pin DisplayPort male on both ends

Price History

1M 3M
Delock DisplayPort Cable 8K 60Hz 2 m (85660)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com DMSVGAVGA1
£12.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Transcend TS-HUB2K
£12.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple MC704ZM/A
£12.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com CDP2DPMM1MB
£12.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DVIDSMM3M
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP USB-C to VGA adapter (N9K76AA)
£14.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Belkin USB-C/USB-A cable 1 m (CAA002bt1MWH)
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delock DisplayPort Cable 8K 60Hz 2 m (85660)
dejavu.global
prodImage
£12.94
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£17.64
Shipping: £13.99
Energy Rating: --
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel