Stanley Pliers Set (4-84-489)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
from £74.99to £89.3711 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Pliers Set
• Bi-material Handle for Secure Grip
• Induction-hardened and Tempered Steel
• Cutters High-frequency Hardened and Hand-ground
• Complies with DIN / ASO / ANSI Standards
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Stanley Pliers Set (4-84-489)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley 484489 FatMax VDE Plier Set (4 Pieces) B007VALPVU
Individually tested to 10,000 volts Bi-material handles for improved control and grip Incorporating slip guard shoulders for additional safety Heat treated, high chrome steel forging Hand ground, induction hardened blades, Weight: 0.8598 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax® 4 Piece VDE Pliers Set STA484489
Stanley FatMax® 4 Piece VDE Pliers Set STA484489, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.99 / Unit
Stanley STA484489 FatMax VDE Plier Set 4 Piece
Stanley STA484489 FatMax VDE Plier Set 4 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£79.68
Shipping: Free
Stanley 4-84-489 FatMax VDE Pliers Set 4 Piece STA484489
Stanley 4-84-489 FatMax VDE Pliers Set 4 Piece These Stanley VDE pliers are manufactured to exacting Europeanstandards, individually tested to...
prodImage
£84.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
STANLEY FATMAX 4PCE ELECTRICIANS 1000V VDE TOOL SET 4 84 489 (NEW VERSION) 484489
STANLEY FATMAX 4PCE ELECTRICIANS 1000V VDE TOOL SET 4 84 489 (NEW VERSION), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£81.89
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX VDE PLIER SET 4PC 4-84-489 484489
STANLEY FATMAX VDE PLIER SET 4PC 4-84-489, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£82.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £85.01 / Unit
STANLEY FATMAX 4PCE 1000V VDE PLIER SET 4 84 489 + 51310 20oz CLAW HAMMER 484489
STANLEY FATMAX 4PCE 1000V VDE PLIER SET 4 84 489 + 51310 20oz CLAW HAMMER, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£85.89
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax VDE Plier Set 4 Piece 484489
Stanley FatMax VDE Plier Set 4 Piece, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Garden Tool Parts
prodImage
£86.49
Shipping: Free
STANLEY Hand Tools FatMax VDE Pliers Set, 4 Piece 484489
STANLEY Hand Tools FatMax VDE Pliers Set, 4 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£86.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax VDE Pliers Set, 4 Piece 484489
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax VDE Pliers Set, 4 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley 4-84-489 FatMax VDE Pliers Set 4 Piece STA484489
Stanley 4-84-489 FatMax VDE Pliers Set 4 Piece STA484489, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£89.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pliers Set
Bi-material Handle for Secure Grip
Induction-hardened and Tempered Steel
Cutters High-frequency Hardened and Hand-ground
Complies with DIN / ASO / ANSI Standards

Price History

1M
Stanley Pliers Set (4-84-489)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£27.96
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rothenberger Copper Pipe Bending Pliers 8 mm
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform 2go 300
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench (86 05 250 SB)
£76.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Facom R.PEJ31
£74.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8100 SA 8 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£75.47
Compare Prices
23 offers
Wera 05074715001 screwdriver
£70.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Glow plug connector pliers (4760-5)
£74.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 300
£67.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set 00 19 56 V01
£75.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
cartoolstore
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.99 / Unit
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£79.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel