Stanley FatMax One-Hand Clamp XL (0-83242)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
from £55.613 offersManufacturer: Stanley ToolsPrice History
• One-handed clamp
• Clamping range: 1250 mm
• Torsion-resistant I-beam rail made of cold-rolled steel
• Removable protective caps to prevent damage and scratches
• Smooth operating clamping handle for high clamping force
Show all product details
Best Prices
£55.61
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£58.55
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FatMax® XL Trigger Clamp 1250mm B01A5YFQJA
One-handed clamp Robust Power source: Hand-operated International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 1.322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: STANLEY
prodImage
£55.61
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA083242 Hand Tools FatMax® XL Trigger Clamp 1250mm
Stanley STA083242 Hand Tools FatMax® XL Trigger Clamp 1250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£58.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley FMHT0-83242 FatMax XL Trigger Clamp 1250mm STA083242
Stanley FMHT0-83242 FatMax XL Trigger Clamp 1250mm STA083242, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£64.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
One-handed clamp
Clamping range: 1250 mm
Torsion-resistant I-beam rail made of cold-rolled steel
Removable protective caps to prevent damage and scratches
Smooth operating clamping handle for high clamping force

Price History

1M
Stanley FatMax One-Hand Clamp XL (0-83242)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£26.98
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Pre-pressurized Sprayer (199-1)
£55.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench (86 05 150)
£55.23
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bessey Horizontal downholder WNS-SET-MFT
£56.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex Compression tool 97 40 20 SB
£56.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 42 115ESD
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Assembly Pliers Set S 8000
£55.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore SB 183 10 JC S-002
£55.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 05 300
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pipe cutter 90 25 20
£55.02
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GH 250/120
£55.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£55.61
Shipping: Free
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£58.55
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£64.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel