Stanley FatMax One-Hand Clamp XL (0-83241)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
from £45.16to £72.958 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• One-Hand Clamp FatMax XL
• Opening Width: 900 mm
• Controlled release of the grip clamp via TRULOCK pull mechanism
• Durable plastic body with fiberglass reinforcements for increased longevity
• Torsion-resistant I-beam rail made of cold-rolled steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax One-Hand Clamp XL (0-83241)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FatMax® XL Trigger Clamp 900mm B01DRGKNNM
FatMax XL Trigger Clamp 900mm Engineered resin body, that provides minimal distortion and movement. Die cast ergonomic release trigger, for quick-release and class leading grip. Heat treated steel I beam bar that provides long lasting strength and durability. Fitted with removable, soft jaw plates that are grooved for improved grip and a recess for bar and rounded materials., Weight: 4.2108292042 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
prodImage
£45.16
Shipping: Free
Stanley FMHT0-83241 FatMax XL Trigger Clamp 900mm STA083241
Stanley FMHT0-83241 FatMax XL Trigger Clamp 900mm STA083241, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£52.56
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® STANLEY� FMHT0-83241 FatMax� XL Trigger Clamp 900mm
STANLEY� FMHT0-83241 FatMax� XL Trigger Clamp 900mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£52.75
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools FMHT0-83241 FatMax XL Trigger Clamp 900mm STA083241
Stanley Tools FMHT0-83241 FatMax XL Trigger Clamp 900mm The Stanley Tools FatMax XL Trigger Clamp has an engineeredresin body, that provides...
prodImage
£60.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley STA083241 Hand Tools FatMax® XL Trigger Clamp 900mm
Stanley STA083241 Hand Tools FatMax® XL Trigger Clamp 900mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£53.55
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools FatMax XL Trigger Clamp 900mm FMHT0-83241
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax XL Trigger Clamp 900mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Fatmax Xl Trigger Clamp 900Mm STA083241
Stanley Tools Fatmax Xl Trigger Clamp 900Mm STA083241, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£59.56
Shipping: Free
Stanley Fatmax XL Trigger Clamp 900mm STA083241
Stanley Fatmax XL Trigger Clamp 900mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
One-Hand Clamp FatMax XL
Opening Width: 900 mm
Controlled release of the grip clamp via TRULOCK pull mechanism
Durable plastic body with fiberglass reinforcements for increased longevity
Torsion-resistant I-beam rail made of cold-rolled steel

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FatMax One-Hand Clamp XL (0-83241)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£26.98
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 18 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Lever clamp GSH 160/80
£45.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Blechknabber 90 55 280
£45.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 4 9-piece (05004173001)
£47.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wera 395 HO/7 SM (05029510001)
£44.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Knipex SmartGrip 85 01 250
£44.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 06 200
£41.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/7
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£45.16
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£52.56
Shipping: Free
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£52.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel