Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT H IL

Manufacturer: Squier
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT H IL
from £174.42to £196.012 offersManufacturer: Squier
• Electric guitar with black finish
• Model: Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT H
• Laurel fingerboard
• Black pickguard
• Inspiring tone for players at every level
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT H IL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Squier - Sonic Stratocaster HT H - Black, H, No Tremolo, Laurel Fingerboard. 0373301506
Squier - Sonic Stratocaster HT H - Black, H, No Tremolo, Laurel Fingerboard., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£174.42
Shipping: Free
Fender Squier 0373301506 Sonic Stratocaster HT Electric Guitar, One Size, Multi-Colour
Squier electric guitar Model: Stratocaster HT Hseries: Sonic Body material: poplar Finish: high-gloss polyurethane corner Joint: Bolt-onMaterial: Maple
prodImage
£196.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric guitar with black finish
Model: Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT H
Laurel fingerboard
Black pickguard
Inspiring tone for players at every level

Price History

1M
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT H IL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Squier

Squier Sonic Bronco Bass
£189.00
Squier Sonic Bronco BassCompare 8 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire
£449.00
Squier Classic Vibe Custom EsquireCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang
£398.00
Squier Classic Vibe '60s MustangCompare 4 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI
£502.00
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VICompare 2 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
£451.24
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50sCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Telecaster IL
£288.84
Squier Affinity Telecaster ILCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MN
£239.00
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MNCompare 5 Prices
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ
£289.00
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Squier Sonic Mustang
£174.42
Compare Prices
8 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT H MN
£174.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
VOX Mark III mini
£167.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster MN
£174.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ibanez GRX40
£176.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jackson JS 11 Dinky
£189.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT IL
£172.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HSS
£171.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Aria TEG-002
£182.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JET Guitars JT-300
£177.74
Compare Prices
14 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT H IL
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£174.42
Shipping: Free
Manns Music
prodImage
£196.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel