Squier Classic Vibe '70s Stratocaster HSS MN

Manufacturer: Squier
Squier Classic Vibe '70s Stratocaster HSS MN
from £474.44to £500.762 offersManufacturer: Squier
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 21
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Poplar
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Maple
• Pickups: 2 x Fender Designed Alnico Single-Coil + 1 x Fender Designed Alnico Humbucker
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Classic Vibe '70s Stratocaster HSS MN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Squier by Fender Fender Squier Classic Vibe '70s Stratocaster HSS Black Electric Guitar 0374023506
Fender Squier Classic Vibe '70s Stratocaster HSS Black Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£474.44
Shipping: Free
Squier Classic Vibe 70s Stratocaster Electric Guitar, with 2-Year Warranty, Black, Maple Fingerboard
100% designed by Fender Inspired by 1970s-era Stratocaster models Fender-Designed alnico pickups Vintage-tinted gloss neck finish Nickel-plated hardware
prodImage
£500.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Poplar
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Maple
Frets:21
Pickups:2 x Fender Designed Alnico Single-Coil + 1 x Fender Designed Alnico Humbucker
Switch:5-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Nickel
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42 Millimetre
Tremolo:Vintage Style Synchronized
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Classic Vibe '70s Stratocaster HSS MN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Squier

Squier Sonic Bronco Bass
£189.00
Squier Sonic Bronco BassCompare 8 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire
£449.00
Squier Classic Vibe Custom EsquireCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang
£398.00
Squier Classic Vibe '60s MustangCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI
£502.00
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VICompare 2 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
£451.24
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50sCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Telecaster IL
£288.84
Squier Affinity Telecaster ILCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MN
£239.00
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MNCompare 5 Prices
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ
£289.00
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez RG450DXB
£476.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha RSE20
£477.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Special TV Yellow
£399.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ibanez RG470DX
£480.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Junior
£423.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gretsch G2622 Streamliner Center Block
£490.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gretsch G2655 Streamliner Center Block Jr
£490.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AZ22S1F
£480.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Squier Classic Vibe '70s Stratocaster HSS MN
manns_music
prodImage
£474.44
Shipping: Free
Manns Music
prodImage
£500.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel