Yamaha RSE20

Manufacturer: Yamaha
Yamaha RSE20
from £477.70to £529.003 offersManufacturer: Yamaha
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 629 Millimetre
• Body: Mahogany
• Neck: Mahogany
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Pickups: 1 x VH3b AlNiCo 5 Humbucker, 1 x VH3n AlNiCo 5 Humbucker
• Switch: 3-way switch
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yamaha RSE20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revstar Element RSE20 Vintage White - Double Cut Models
Yamaha Revstar Element RSE20 Vintage White Product type: GUITARS Brand: YAMAHA Color: White
prodImage
£477.70
Shipping: Free
Revstar Element RSE20 Vintage White - Double Cut Models GRSE20VW
Yamaha Revstar Element RSE20 Vintage White Product type: GUITARS Brand: YAMAHA Color: White
prodImage
£477.70
Shipping: Free
Yamaha Revstar Element RSE20 Black GRSE20BL
Yamaha Revstar Element RSE20 Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Mahogany
Neck:Mahogany
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:22
Pickups:1 x VH3b AlNiCo 5 Humbucker, 1 x VH3n AlNiCo 5 Humbucker
Switch:3-way switch
Hardware/Mechanics:Chrome hardware, DieCast mechanics
Scale Length:629 Millimetre
Saddle Width:41.9 Millimetre

Price History

1M
Yamaha RSE20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yamaha

Yamaha TAG3 C
£1,499.00
Yamaha TAG3 CCompare 1 Prices
Yamaha P-225
£526.00
Yamaha P-225Compare 7 Prices
Yamaha P-145
£343.92
Yamaha P-145Compare 3 Prices
Yamaha URX22
£347.35
Yamaha URX22Compare 3 Prices
Yamaha MG10XU
£246.98
Yamaha MG10XUCompare 4 Prices
Yamaha TRBX 174
£236.00
Yamaha TRBX 174Compare 7 Prices
Yamaha FG800
£329.00
Yamaha FG800Compare 5 Prices
Yamaha MG06
£99.50
Yamaha MG06Compare 4 Prices
Yamaha P-145BT
£449.00
Yamaha P-145BTCompare 2 Prices
Yamaha PSR-E483
£323.28
Yamaha PSR-E483Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez RG470DX
£480.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AZ22S1F
£480.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ibanez RG450DXB
£476.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Classic Vibe '70s Stratocaster HSS MN
£474.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Squier Classic Vibe '70s Jaguar
£449.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gretsch G2655 Streamliner Center Block Jr
£490.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez RG460DX
£494.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 60s Fuchsia
£499.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha RSE20
Merchant City Music
prodImage
£477.70
Shipping: Free
Merchant City Music
prodImage
£477.70
Shipping: Free
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel