Squier Affinity Series Active Jazz Bass

Manufacturer: Squier
Squier Affinity Series Active Jazz Bass
from £290.51to £328.634 offersManufacturer: Squier
• 4-string electric bass with poplar body
• Indian laurel and maple fingerboard
• Equipped with 2 Squier Ceramic Noiseless Jazz Bass pickups
• Weight: 3.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Affinity Series Active Jazz Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Squier Affinity Active Jazz Bass Olympic White - 4-String Electric Bass
4-Saiter E-Bässe E-Bässe Bässe We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£290.51
Shipping: Free
Fender Squier Affinity Series Jazz Bass Olympic White Electric Bass Guitar 0378703505
Fender Squier Affinity Series Jazz Bass Olympic White Electric Bass Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Squier Affinity Series Jazz Bass Mystic Sea Foam Green Electric Bass Guit 0378700585
Fender Squier Affinity Series Jazz Bass Mystic Sea Foam Green Electric Bass Guit, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£323.64
Shipping: Free
Squier Affinity Active Jazz Bass Mystic Sea Foam Green - 4-String Electric Bass
prodImage
£328.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4-string electric bass with poplar body
Indian laurel and maple fingerboard
Equipped with 2 Squier Ceramic Noiseless Jazz Bass pickups
Weight: 3.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Affinity Series Active Jazz Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Squier

Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire
£449.00
Squier Classic Vibe Custom EsquireCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang
£398.00
Squier Classic Vibe '60s MustangCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI
£502.00
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VICompare 2 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
£451.24
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50sCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Telecaster IL
£288.84
Squier Affinity Telecaster ILCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MN
£239.00
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MNCompare 5 Prices
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ
£289.00
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cort Action Bass Plus
£278.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Affinity Series Jaguar Bass H
£306.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez TMB100
£269.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Squier Affinity Series Active Jazz Bass V
£316.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez GSR185-JB
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez TMB35
£319.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Affinity Series Jazz Bass MN
£330.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez SR300E-DOT
£359.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vintage Reissued V4
£249.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS2
£238.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel