Seymour Duncan SH-6

Manufacturer: Seymour Duncan
Seymour Duncan SH-6
from £132.00to £202.8018 offersManufacturer: Seymour Duncan
• Cartridge
• Wiring: 4-wire
• Position: Bridge
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seymour Duncan SH-6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seymour Duncan SH-6B Distortion Black
Seymour Duncan SH-6B Distortion Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Sh-6b Duncan Distortion Black
Sh-6b Duncan Distortion Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Seymour Duncan Sh-6b Duncan Distortion Zebra
Sh-6b Duncan Distortion Zebra, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Sh-6b Duncan Distortion White
Sh-6b Duncan Distortion White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Sh-6n Duncan Distortion Black
Sh-6n Duncan Distortion Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Sh-6n Duncan Distortion White
Sh-6n Duncan Distortion White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Sh-6n Duncan Distortion Zebra
Sh-6n Duncan Distortion Zebra, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan SH-6N Distortion Zebra
Seymour Duncan SH-6N Distortion Zebra, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£154.80
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan SH-6B Distortion Zebra
Seymour Duncan SH-6B Distortion Zebra, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£154.80
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan SH-6N Distortion Black
Seymour Duncan SH-6N Distortion Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£154.80
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan SH-6N Distortion White
Seymour Duncan SH-6N Distortion White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£154.80
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan SH-6B Distortion White
Seymour Duncan SH-6B Distortion White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£154.80
Shipping: Free
SALE ITEM - Seymour Duncan SH-6N Distortion Gold
SALE ITEM - Seymour Duncan SH-6N Distortion Gold, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£158.40
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan SH-6N Distortion Gold
Seymour Duncan SH-6N Distortion Gold, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
SALE ITEM - Seymour Duncan SH-6N Distortion Gold
SALE ITEM - Seymour Duncan SH-6N Distortion Gold, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£164.40
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan SH-6N Distortion Nickel
Seymour Duncan SH-6N Distortion Nickel, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£186.00
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan SH-6B Distortion Nickel
Seymour Duncan SH-6B Distortion Nickel, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£186.00
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan SH-6B Distortion Gold
Seymour Duncan SH-6B Distortion Gold, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£202.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Wiring: 4-wire
Position: Bridge

Price History

1M 3M
Seymour Duncan SH-6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seymour Duncan

Seymour Duncan Twang Banger APST-1
£103.64
Seymour Duncan Twang Banger APST-1Compare 1 Prices
Seymour Duncan SSL-4
£111.95
Seymour Duncan SSL-4Compare 4 Prices
Seymour Duncan TB-6
£114.19
Seymour Duncan TB-6Compare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-13
£110.54
Seymour Duncan SH-13Compare 5 Prices
Seymour Duncan APH-1B
£176.95
Seymour Duncan APH-1BCompare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-8n Invader
£174.95
Seymour Duncan SH-8n InvaderCompare 3 Prices
Seymour Duncan SDBR-1
£152.95
Seymour Duncan SDBR-1Compare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan Hot SSL-3
£121.95
Seymour Duncan Hot SSL-3Compare 1 Prices
Seymour Duncan Vintage Rails SVR-1
£126.00
Seymour Duncan Vintage Rails SVR-1Compare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan Hot Rails SHR-1
£114.99
Seymour Duncan Hot Rails SHR-1Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ABM 2500g-RE
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ernie Ball EB6180
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
EMG DG20
£148.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gotoh GB640
£136.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peterson StroboStomp HD
£137.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
DiMarzio DP103
£105.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
DiMarzio DP227
£126.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hotone Patch Kommander
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seymour Duncan Cool Rails SCR-1
£125.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Boss TU-2
£124.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seymour Duncan SH-6
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel