Seymour Duncan SH-2N

Manufacturer: Seymour Duncan
Seymour Duncan SH-2N
from £94.93to £176.959 offersManufacturer: Seymour Duncan
• Cartridge
• Position: Neck
• Magnet: Alnico V
• DC resistance: 7.5 kOhm
• 4-conductor
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Seymour Duncan SH-2N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seymour Duncan SH-1 2 N Jazz Model Neck Position – White B0002D05S2
Clear, Bright Tone, Smooth Sustain 4 Conductor Cable White Cover International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£94.93
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan SH-2N Jazz Model Humbucker - Neck - Black
Seymour Duncan SH-2N Jazz Model Humbucker - Neck - Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Sh-2n Jazz Model Humbucker White
Sh-2n Jazz Model Humbucker White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Seymour Duncan Sh-2n Jazz Model Humbucker Reverse Zebra
Sh-2n Jazz Model Humbucker Reverse Zebra, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan SH-2N Jazz Model Humbucker Zebra
Seymour Duncan SH-2N Jazz Model Humbucker Zebra, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£154.80
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan SH-2N Jazz Model Humbucker White
Seymour Duncan SH-2N Jazz Model Humbucker White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£154.80
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan SH-2N Jazz Model Humbucker Black
Seymour Duncan SH-2N Jazz Model Humbucker Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£154.80
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan SH-2N Jazz Model Humbucker Reverse Zebra
Seymour Duncan SH-2N Jazz Model Humbucker Reverse Zebra, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£154.80
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Sh-2n Jazz Model Black 7 String Neck
Sh-2n Jazz Model Black 7 String Neck, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£176.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Position: Neck
Magnet: Alnico V
DC resistance: 7.5 kOhm
4-conductor

Price History

1M
Seymour Duncan SH-2N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seymour Duncan

Seymour Duncan Twang Banger APST-1
£103.64
Seymour Duncan Twang Banger APST-1Compare 1 Prices
Seymour Duncan JB Jr. SJBJ-1B
£103.96
Seymour Duncan JB Jr. SJBJ-1BCompare 1 Prices
Seymour Duncan SSL-4
£111.95
Seymour Duncan SSL-4Compare 4 Prices
Seymour Duncan TB-6
£114.19
Seymour Duncan TB-6Compare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-6
£132.00
Seymour Duncan SH-6Compare 18 Prices
Seymour Duncan Cool Rails SCR-1
£125.95
Seymour Duncan Cool Rails SCR-1Compare 7 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-13
£110.54
Seymour Duncan SH-13Compare 5 Prices
Seymour Duncan APH-1B
£176.95
Seymour Duncan APH-1BCompare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-8n Invader
£174.95
Seymour Duncan SH-8n InvaderCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DiMarzio DP100
£98.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
DiMarzio DP384
£97.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
EMG 81 Black
£98.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP122
£104.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DiMarzio DP110
£98.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
EMG P
£98.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
König & Meyer 141/1
£111.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
DiMarzio DP184
£98.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DiMarzio DP189
£98.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EMG 60
£96.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seymour Duncan SH-2N
Amazon EU
prodImage
£94.93
Shipping: Free
guitarbitzmusicstore
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel