DiMarzio DP102

Manufacturer: DiMarzio
DiMarzio DP102
from £105.99to £122.054 offersManufacturer: DiMarzio
• Cartridge
• Type: Humbucker
• Magnets: Ceramic
• Impedance: 15.83 kOhm
• Suitable for: 6-string electric guitar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DiMarzio DP102
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DiMarzio X2N Humbucker Guitar Pickup DP102BK
DiMarzio X2N Humbucker Guitar Pickup DP102BK, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
DIMARZIO DP102F X2N BLACK - VERY Hot Bridge Pickup for Ibanez RG Fender Strat
DIMARZIO DP102F X2N BLACK - VERY Hot Bridge Pickup for Ibanez RG Fender Strat, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
DIMARZIO DP102F X2N PINK Custom -VERY Hot Bridge Pickup for Ibanez Fender
DIMARZIO DP102F X2N PINK Custom -VERY Hot Bridge Pickup for Ibanez Fender, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
DiMarzio X2N Bridge Humbucker Pickup (Black) DP102BK
DiMarzio X2N Bridge Humbucker Pickup (Black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£122.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Type: Humbucker
Magnets: Ceramic
Impedance: 15.83 kOhm
Suitable for: 6-string electric guitar

Price History

1M 3M
DiMarzio DP102
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DiMarzio

DiMarzio DP417
£109.99
DiMarzio DP417Compare 3 Prices
DiMarzio DP175S
£94.05
DiMarzio DP175SCompare 1 Prices
DiMarzio DP220
£128.75
DiMarzio DP220Compare 1 Prices
DiMarzio DP165
£119.99
DiMarzio DP165Compare 1 Prices
DiMarzio DP384
£97.10
DiMarzio DP384Compare 3 Prices
DiMarzio DP110
£98.55
DiMarzio DP110Compare 2 Prices
DiMarzio DP153
£108.99
DiMarzio DP153Compare 2 Prices
DiMarzio DP200
£109.00
DiMarzio DP200Compare 2 Prices
DiMarzio DP180
£102.99
DiMarzio DP180Compare 4 Prices
DiMarzio DP719
£119.99
DiMarzio DP719Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DiMarzio DP419
£105.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DiMarzio DP103
£105.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
EMG 60X
£111.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP187
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP163
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio PAF 36th Anniversary DP223
£109.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
DiMarzio DP104
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EMG 89
£107.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dunlop DBFS45125
£99.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
DiMarzio DP122
£104.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DiMarzio DP102
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
cottamguitarsuk
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
cottamguitarsuk
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£122.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel