Xvive A58

Price History
• Wireless guitar system with 5.8 GHz technology
• Digital system for guitars and basses with 6 switchable channels
• Range up to 30 m without obstacles
• Built-in rechargeable lithium battery with up to 5 hours of runtime
• Dynamic range of 110 dB, frequency range 20 20,000 Hz
• Includes carrying case and USB charging cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xvive A58
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Xvive A58 Wireless Guitar System 5.8G Set with Transmitter and Receiver for Guitar with Active or Passive Pickup (Grey) XV-A58-G
5.8GHz Digital Transmission】Utilizes the 5.8GHz frequency band for superior signal stability and reduced interference, ensuring a clean, high-quality audio transmission in crowded environments. 【Low Latency 】 Offers ultra-low latency under 5ms, allowing guitarists to perform with no noticeable delay between their instrument and the audio output. 【Active and Passive Mode】 Works seamlessly with both active and passive pickups, ensuring versatile compatibility with a wide range of guitars and basses. 【Automatic Frequency Selection】 The system automatically selects the best available frequency to avoid signal drops or interference, ensuring a stable connection throughout the performance. 【Extended Range】 Provides a reliable wireless range of up to 100 feet (30 meters), giving musicians more freedom to move around on stage or in the studio.
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Xvive A58 5.8GHz Wireless Guitar System Rosewood XA58RW
Xvive A58 5.8GHz Wireless Guitar System Rosewood, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cables & Leads
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Xvive A58 Guitar Wireless System, 5.8GHz, Grey A58System-Grey
Xvive A58 Guitar Wireless System, 5.8GHz, Grey, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£139.00
£141.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Xvive A58 Wireless Guitar System 5.8G Set with Transmitter and Receive
Xvive A58 Wireless Guitar System 5.8G Set with Transmitter and Receiver for Guitar with Active or Passive Pickup(Rosewood) 5.8GHz Digital...
prodImage
£168.00
£171.59
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Xvive A58 Wireless Guitar System 5.8G Set with Transmitter and Receiver for Guitar with Active or Passive Pickup(Rosewood)
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Xvive A58 Wireless Guitar System 5.8G Set with Transmitter and Receiver for Guitar with Active or Passive Pickup(Rosewood)
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Xvive A58 Wireless Guitar System 5.8G Set with Transmitter and Receiver for Guitar with Active or Passive Pickup (Grey)
Xvive A58 Wireless Guitar System 5.8G Set with Transmitter and Receiver for Guitar with Active or Passive Pickup (Grey) 5.8GHz Digital...
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Xvive A58 Wireless Guitar System 5.8G Set with Transmitter and Receiver for Guitar with Active or Passive Pickup (Grey)
prodImage
£175.00
£177.00
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Xvive A58 Wireless Guitar System 5.8G Set with Transmitter and Receiver for Guitar with Active or Passive Pickup(Sunburst)
Xvive A58 Wireless Guitar System 5.8G Set with Transmitter and Receiver for Guitar with Active or Passive Pickup(Sunburst) 5.8GHz Digital...
prodImage
£189.71
Shipping: Free
Xvive A58 Wireless Guitar System 5.8G Set with Transmitter and Receiver for Guitar with Active or Passive Pickup(Sunburst)
prodImage
£189.71
Shipping: Free
Xvive A58 Wireless Guitar System 5.8G Set with Transmitter and Receiver for Guitar with Active or Passive Pickup(Mahogany)
Xvive A58 Wireless Guitar System 5.8G Set with Transmitter and Receiver for Guitar with Active or Passive Pickup(Mahogany) 5.8GHz Digital...
prodImage
£189.71
Shipping: Free
Xvive A58 Wireless Guitar System 5.8G Set with Transmitter and Receiver for Guitar with Active or Passive Pickup(Mahogany)
prodImage
£189.71
Shipping: Free
Xvive A58 5.8GHz Wireless Guitar System Transmitter Receiver for Electric Bass
Xvive A58 5.8GHz Wireless Guitar System Transmitter Receiver for Electric Bass, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£201.49
Shipping: Free
Xvive AC58 Wireless Guitar System 5.8GHz, A58 Guitar Wireless System with Charging Case for Active or Passive Pickup Electric/Acoustic Bass Guitar
Xvive AC58 Wireless Guitar System 5.8GHz, A58 Guitar Wireless System with Charging Case for Active or Passive Pickup Electric/Acoustic Bass Guitar...
prodImage
£257.35
Shipping: Free
Xvive AC58 Wireless Guitar System 5.8GHz, A58 Guitar Wireless System with Charging Case for Active or Passive Pickup Electric/Acoustic Bass Guitar
prodImage
£257.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless guitar system with 5.8 GHz technology
Digital system for guitars and basses with 6 switchable channels
Range up to 30 m without obstacles
Built-in rechargeable lithium battery with up to 5 hours of runtime
Dynamic range of 110 dB, frequency range 20 20,000 Hz
Includes carrying case and USB charging cable

Price History

1M 3M
Xvive A58
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Seymour Duncan Hot Rails SHR-1
£118.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seymour Duncan Little '59 SL59-1
£118.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
ABM 2500g-RE
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP159
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DiMarzio DP158
£119.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
DiMarzio DP153
£109.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
EMG 81 Gold
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gotoh GB640
£136.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hotone Patch Kommander
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seymour Duncan SSL-4
£114.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xvive A58
DPA Audio
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
musicfactoryuk
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: £3.59
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel