Seymour Duncan Hot Rails SHR-1

Manufacturer: Seymour Duncan
Seymour Duncan Hot Rails SHR-1
from £114.99to £152.9514 offersManufacturer: Seymour Duncan
• Cartridge
• Type: Humbucker
• Magnet type: Ceramic
• Suitable for: 6-string electric guitar
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Seymour Duncan Hot Rails SHR-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seymour Duncan SHR-1B Hot Rails for Strat - Bridge - White SSHR-1B WH
Seymour Duncan SHR-1B Hot Rails for Strat - Bridge - White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan SHR-1B Hot Rails for Strat - Bridge - Black
Seymour Duncan SHR-1B Hot Rails for Strat - Bridge - Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
SHR-1B HOT RAILS FOR STRAT PCH UMUINB00F77LEQU
SHR-1B HOT RAILS FOR STRAT PCH
prodImage
£129.53
Shipping: Free
SHR-1B HOT RAILS FOR STRAT PCH 035259-161120502P
SHR-1B HOT RAILS FOR STRAT PCH
prodImage
£136.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Seymour Duncan SHR-1n Hot Rails Strat Neck Single Coil Sized Humbucker (White) SHR1N
Seymour Duncan SHR-1n Hot Rails Strat Neck Single Coil Sized Humbucker (White), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£118.95
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan SHR-1n Hot Rails Strat Neck Single Coil Sized Humbucker (Black) 11205-01-B
Seymour Duncan SHR-1n Hot Rails Strat Neck Single Coil Sized Humbucker (Black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£118.95
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Shr-1n Hot Rails For Strat Pch J5MNO4939
Shr-1n Hot Rails For Strat Pch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Shr-1b Hot Rails For Strat Pch
Shr-1b Hot Rails For Strat Pch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Shr-1n Hot Rails For Strat Cream
Shr-1n Hot Rails For Strat Cream, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Shr-1n Hot Rails Strat White Hum Canc SHR1N
Shr-1n Hot Rails Strat White Hum Canc, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Shr-1b Hot Rails Strat White Hum Canc SSHR1BWH
Shr-1b Hot Rails Strat White Hum Canc, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Shr-1b Hot Rails Strat Black Hum Canc
Shr-1b Hot Rails Strat Black Hum Canc, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Shr-1n Hot Rails Strat Black Hum Canc
Shr-1n Hot Rails Strat Black Hum Canc, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Shr-1b Hot Rails For Strat Cream
Shr-1b Hot Rails For Strat Cream, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Type: Humbucker
Magnet type: Ceramic
Suitable for: 6-string electric guitar

Price History

1M
Seymour Duncan Hot Rails SHR-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seymour Duncan

Seymour Duncan SSL-4
£111.95
Seymour Duncan SSL-4Compare 4 Prices
Seymour Duncan TB-6
£114.19
Seymour Duncan TB-6Compare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-6
£132.00
Seymour Duncan SH-6Compare 18 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-13
£110.54
Seymour Duncan SH-13Compare 5 Prices
Seymour Duncan APH-1B
£176.95
Seymour Duncan APH-1BCompare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-8n Invader
£174.95
Seymour Duncan SH-8n InvaderCompare 3 Prices
Seymour Duncan SDBR-1
£152.95
Seymour Duncan SDBR-1Compare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan Hot SSL-3
£121.95
Seymour Duncan Hot SSL-3Compare 1 Prices
Seymour Duncan Vintage Rails SVR-1
£126.00
Seymour Duncan Vintage Rails SVR-1Compare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan Custom Flat SSL-6
£103.25
Seymour Duncan Custom Flat SSL-6Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hotone Patch Kommander
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EMG 81 Gold
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seymour Duncan Little '59 SL59-1
£115.17
Compare Prices
10 offers
DiMarzio DP104
£94.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
König & Meyer 141/1
£111.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
EMG 60X
£111.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP158
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Seymour Duncan SH-5
£110.82
Compare Prices
11 offers
DiMarzio DP187
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP417
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seymour Duncan Hot Rails SHR-1
guitarbitzmusicstore
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
guitarbitzmusicstore
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Fast Media Ships From USA
prodImage
£129.53
Shipping: Free
Hayes Music
prodImage
£136.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel