DiMarzio DP159

Price History
• Cartridge
• Type: Humbucker
• Magnets: Ceramic
• Impedance: 13.84 kOhm
• Suitable for: 6-string electric guitar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DiMarzio DP159
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dimarzio GREEN Steve Vai Evo Evolution Bridge Pickup fits IBANEZ JEM RG Swirl DP159F
Dimarzio GREEN Steve Vai Evo Evolution Bridge Pickup fits IBANEZ JEM RG Swirl, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
DIMARZIO DP159F PURPLE Steve Vai Evo Evolution Bridge Pickup fits IBANEZ JEM RG
DIMARZIO DP159F PURPLE Steve Vai Evo Evolution Bridge Pickup fits IBANEZ JEM RG, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Dimarzio BLUE Steve Vai Evo Evolution Bridge Pickup fits any DNA Ibanez JEM RG S DP159F
Dimarzio BLUE Steve Vai Evo Evolution Bridge Pickup fits any DNA Ibanez JEM RG S, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
DiMarzio Evolution F Spaced Bridge Humbucker Pickup (Black) DP159FBK
DiMarzio Evolution F Spaced Bridge Humbucker Pickup (Black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£122.05
Shipping: Free
DiMarzio Evolution Bridge Humbucker Guitar F-Spaced Pickup DP159FBK
DiMarzio Evolution Bridge Humbucker Guitar F-Spaced Pickup DP159FBK, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£129.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Type: Humbucker
Magnets: Ceramic
Impedance: 13.84 kOhm
Suitable for: 6-string electric guitar

Price History

1M 3M
DiMarzio DP159
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DiMarzio

DiMarzio DP227
£126.55
DiMarzio DP227Compare 2 Prices
DiMarzio DP153
£109.59
DiMarzio DP153Compare 2 Prices
DiMarzio DP175
£87.59
DiMarzio DP175Compare 1 Prices
DiMarzio DP165
£119.99
DiMarzio DP165Compare 1 Prices
DiMarzio DP146
£109.99
DiMarzio DP146Compare 1 Prices
DiMarzio DP158
£119.99
DiMarzio DP158Compare 6 Prices
DiMarzio DP186
£104.99
DiMarzio DP186Compare 2 Prices
DiMarzio DP187
£104.99
DiMarzio DP187Compare 2 Prices
DiMarzio DP708
£109.71
DiMarzio DP708Compare 3 Prices
DiMarzio DP719
£119.99
DiMarzio DP719Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seymour Duncan SH-2N
£108.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss TU-2
£124.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hotone Patch Kommander
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP384
£95.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seymour Duncan Hot Rails SHR-1
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seymour Duncan SSL-4
£114.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
EMG 81TW
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seymour Duncan Cool Rails SCR-1
£125.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seymour Duncan Vintage Rails SVR-1
£126.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EMG 60
£105.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DiMarzio DP159
cottamguitarsuk
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
cottamguitarsuk
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
cottamguitarsuk
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£122.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel