XVive U2 Wireless System

Price History
• Wireless Instrument System
• Consisting of transmitter and receiver
• Frequency band: 2.4 GHz
• Range: 35 m
• Latency time: 6 s
• 4 switchable channels
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
XVive U2 Wireless System
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Xvive U2 Wireless Guitar System Silver 2.4GHz Transmitter and Receiver for Electric Guitar, Bass, Violin, Keyboard
[2.4GHz Wireless]- This wireless system operates at 2.4GHz ism band for crystal clear broadcasting ensuring the integrity of your signal on stage
prodImage
£108.54
Shipping: Free
Xvive U2 Rechargeable Digital 2.4Ghz Wireless Guitar System, Black. XU2 XV-U2/BK
Xvive U2 Rechargeable Digital 2.4Ghz Wireless Guitar System, Black. XU2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Xvive WIRELESS GUITAR SYSTEM - GREY XU2GY
More than 100 feet range, Line-0-site outdoors Less than 6ms Latency, Simultaneous broadcasts on four channels Broad 20Hz - 20kHz frequency response, 7 hours of battery life(Rechargable Lithuim Battery) Comes with transmitter, receiver and all necessary accessories including cable,batteries 2.4GHz band is optimal for guitar wireless, approved for use in Europe, South America, Asia and Australia.
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
XVIVE XU2GD Wireless Guitar Transmission System - Gold, Gold 10232633
What we love- Wireless connection lets you jump around freely - no cables blocking your way- Use Bluetooth to connect to your favourite devices - perfect for recording your new ideasGood to know- 2.4 GHz connection gives you up to 25 m range- Rechargeable battery for added convenience- Ideal for stage, home and studio use
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£119.00
£124.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Xvive Wireless Guitar System ~ Blue U2BLUE
Xvive Wireless Guitar System ~ Blue, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Other Accessories & Equipment
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
XVIVE WIRELESS GUITAR SYSTEM - METALLIC BLUE XU2BL
Features 2.4 GHz clear signal transmission. The 2.4 GHz band is ideal for wireless guitars, compared to 5.8 GHz with uncompressed radio signal...
prodImage
£149.32
Shipping: Free
Xvive Gold Wireless Guitar System XU2GD
TRANSMITTER AND RECEIVER IN ONE _ Plug & Play Featuring a rechargeable lithium battery with life of 4/5 hours at full charge, the XU2 Wireless...
prodImage
£154.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
XVIVE WIRELESS GUITAR SYSTEM - METALLIC BLUE XU2BL
2.4 GHz clear signal transmission. The 2.4 GHz band is ideal for wireless guitars, compared to 5.8 GHz with uncompressed radio signal transmission, quiet, low latency and other excellent properties, approved for worldwide use. Low latency and solid signal, no delay or no signal loss, the effective range is about 120 feet outdoors, router through walls good. Line 0 side, supports simultaneous broadcasting on 4 channels. Built-in rechargeable lithium battery, operating time up to 7 hours after full charge, and comes with a USB cable for convenient charging, which ensures good performance at any show. Plug and Play Take it out of the case or bag, connect it, turn it on, long press the signal button to connect transmitter and receiver at the same time, and play. It's that simple. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Xvive U2 Wireless Guitar System Red 2.4GHz Transmitter and Receiver for Electric Guitar, Bass, Violin, Keyboard B076HLH98X
[2.4GHz Wireless]- This wireless system operates at 2.4GHz ism band for crystal clear broadcasting ensuring the integrity of your signal on stage
prodImage
£119.75
Shipping: Free
Xvive WIRELESS GUITAR SYSTEM SUNBURST
More than 100 feet range, Line-0-site outdoors less than 6ms Latency, Simultaneous broadcasts on four channels Broad 20Hz - 20kHz frequency response, 4--5 hours of battery life(Rechargable Lithuim Battery) Comes with transmitter, receiver and all necessary accessories including cable,batteries 2.4GHz band is optimal for guitar wireless, approved for use in Europe, South America, Asia and Australia.
prodImage
£127.14
£146.14
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Xvive U2 Wireless Guitar System Carbon 2.4GHz Transmitter and Receiver for Electric Guitar, Bass, Violin, Keyboard XU2CRB
[2.4GHz Wireless]- This wireless system operates at 2.4GHz ism band for crystal clear broadcasting ensuring the integrity of your signal on stage
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Xvive Wireless Guitar System ~ Silver U2SILVER
Xvive Wireless Guitar System ~ Silver, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£133.78
Shipping: Free
Xvive U2 Rechargeable Complete Wireless Guitar System - Choice of 5 Colours XU2
Xvive U2 Rechargeable Complete Wireless Guitar System - Choice of 5 Colours, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Other Guitar & Bass Accessories
prodImage
£135.00
£147.00
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Xvive U2 Wireless Guitar System Wood 2.4GHz Transmitter and Receiver for Electri
[2.4GHz Wireless]- This wireless system operates at 2.4GHz ism band for crystal clear broadcasting ensuring the integrity of your signal on stage
prodImage
£166.76
£169.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Xvive Black Wireless Guitar System XU2BK
TRANSMITTER AND RECEIVER IN ONE _ Plug & Play Featuring a rechargeable lithium battery with life of 4/5 hours at full charge, the XU2...
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Consisting of transmitter and receiver
Frequency band: 2.4 GHz
Range: 35 m
Latency time: 6 s
4 switchable channels
Connections
6.3 mm jack connector, USB

Price History

1M 3M
XVive U2 Wireless System
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Seymour Duncan SH-2N
£108.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dunlop DBFS45125
£108.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss FV-50H
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss TU-3S
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP153
£109.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ernie Ball EB6180
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ABM 3021na
£109.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP102
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DiMarzio DP100
£98.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
DiMarzio DP389
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
XVive U2 Wireless System
Amazon EU
prodImage
£108.54
Shipping: Free
stringslingers
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Manns Music
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel