TC Electronic PolyTune Clip

Price History
• Tuner
• Suitable for: Guitar & Bass
• Tuning modes: 3
• Accuracy: +- 0.02 cent
• Display
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TC Electronic PolyTune Clip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TC Electronic POLYTUNE CLIP Clip-On Tuner with Polyphonic, Strobe and Chromatic Modes and 108 LED Matrix Display for Ultimate Tuning Performance B00ZU4G0ZK
Poly tune technology - tune all 6 strings simultaneously Chromatic ( +/- 0.5 Cent) and extra accurate strobe ( +/- 0.02 Cent) modes Ultra-bright and easy to read adaptive display - ensures a perfect readout No matter what orientation clip is attached Flat tuning and capo modes Elegant yet durable design, with high-quality stainless steel clip State of the art Clip-On Tuner Polyphonic perfection: The best polyphonic tuner to date New strobe tuner with +/- 0.02 cent accuracy Ultra-bright and easy to read display. Polyphonic tuning allows you to tune all 6 guitar strings at once. Flat and capo tuning and reference pitch selection for total tuning flexibility Adaptive screen: ensures a perfect readout no matter where you place PolyTune Clip
prodImage
£34.78
Shipping: Free
TC Electronic POLYTUNE CLIP Clip-On Tuner with Polyphonic, Strobe and Chromat...
TC Electronic POLYTUNE CLIP Clip-On Tuner with Polyphonic, Strobe and Chromat..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Tuners
prodImage
£38.04
Shipping: Free
TC Electronic POLYTUNE CLIP Clip-On Tuner with Polyphonic Strobe and
State-of-the-artpolyphonicclip-ontunerinlusciousblackoffersmultipletuningmodesfortotaltuningaccuracy
prodImage
£42.38
Shipping: Free
TC Electronic POLYTUNE CLIP Clip-On Tuner with Polyphonic, Strobe and Chromatic Modes and 108 LED Matrix Display for Ultimate Tuning Performance OPC-PTGJS2Y-NEW
TC Electronic POLYTUNE CLIP Clip-On Tuner with Polyphonic, Strobe and Chromatic Modes and 108 LED Matrix Display for Ultimate Tuning Performance...
prodImage
£51.85
£57.84
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TC Electronic POLYTUNE CLIP Clip-On Tuner with Polyphonic, Strobe and Chromatic Modes and 108 LED Matrix Display for Ultimate Tuning Performance
prodImage
£51.85
£55.84
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
TC Electronic POLYTUNE CLIP Clip-On Tuner with Polyphonic, Strobe and Chromatic
State of the art Clip-On Tuner Polyphonic perfection: The best polyphonic tuner to date New strobe tuner with +/- 0.02 cent accuracy Ultra-bright...
prodImage
£53.84
£56.83
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
TC Electronic POLYTUNE CLIP Clip-On Tuner with Polyphonic, Strobe and Chromatic Modes and 108 LED Matrix Display for Ultimate Tuning Performance
prodImage
£54.81
£57.80
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
TC Electronic POLYTUNE CLIP ClipOn Tuner with Polyphonic Strobe and Chromatic Modes and 108 LED Matrix Display for Ultimate Tuning Performance
prodImage
£73.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Guitar & Bass
Tuning modes: 3
Accuracy: +- 0.02 cent
Display

Price History

1M 3M
TC Electronic PolyTune Clip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

TC Electronic UniTune Clip
£35.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario ECG24-7
£35.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez EJK1000
£37.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario XTB45100
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario 50BAL11
£29.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss TU-10
£31.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario EPS165-5
£30.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario 50BAL08
£33.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ernie Ball 2731
£38.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
TC Electronic PolyTune Clip
prodImage
£34.78
Shipping: Free
cherryblossombitsandbobs
prodImage
£38.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.85
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel