Fender 11-Hole Modern-Style Stratocaster S/S/S Pickguard

Price History
• Pickguard
• Suitable for: Fender Stratocaster from year of manufacture 2004 onwards
• Eleven screw holes
• Shielded
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender 11-Hole Modern-Style Stratocaster S/S/S Pickguard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender 3 Ply 11 Hole Stratocaster Scratchplate/Pickguard (Black) 0991359000
Fender 3 Ply 11 Hole Stratocaster Scratchplate/Pickguard (Black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£38.60
Shipping: Free
Fender Standard Stratocaster for 3 Single Coil Pickups 11 Hole 3-Ply - White 0991360000
StandardStratocaster(11Hole)White3-PlyFor3singlecoilpickups.Color:-White,Size:-Stratocaster-11Hole
prodImage
£40.78
Shipping: Free
Fender 3 Ply 11 Hole Stratocaster Scratchplate/Pickguard (White) 0991360000
Fender 3 Ply 11 Hole Stratocaster Scratchplate/Pickguard (White), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£40.80
Shipping: Free
Fender Modern Pickguard Stratocaster 11-Hole - Aged White Moto 0992140001
...
prodImage
£52.32
Shipping: Free
Fender Stratocaster Pickguard Tortoiseshell 11 Hole
Suitable for 3 single coil pickups Colour: white pearl 11 hole 3-ply
prodImage
£61.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fender 3 Ply 11 Hole Stratocaster Scratchplate/Pickguard (Parchment White) 0991374000
Fender 3 Ply 11 Hole Stratocaster Scratchplate/Pickguard (Parchment White), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£43.65
Shipping: Free
Fender Stratocaster Pickguard Mint Green, USA Scratchplate for American Strat 099-2144-000
Fender Stratocaster Pickguard Mint Green, USA Scratchplate for American Strat, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickguards
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Fender 3 Ply 11 Hole Stratocaster Scratchplate/Pickguard (Mint Green) 0992144000
Fender 3 Ply 11 Hole Stratocaster Scratchplate/Pickguard (Mint Green), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£60.45
Shipping: Free
Fender 3 Ply 11 Hole Stratocaster Scratchplate/Pickguard (Black Pearloid) 0992141000
Fender 3 Ply 11 Hole Stratocaster Scratchplate/Pickguard (Black Pearloid), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Modern Pickguard Stratocaster 11-Hole - Tortoise Shell 0992142000
...
prodImage
£63.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Fender Stratocaster from year of manufacture 2004 onwards
Eleven screw holes
Shielded
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Fender 11-Hole Modern-Style Stratocaster S/S/S Pickguard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Custom Shop Tool Kit
£68.01
Fender Custom Shop Tool KitCompare 2 Prices
Fender FB610
£42.95
Fender FB610Compare 2 Prices
Fender Bullet Tuner
£29.50
Fender Bullet TunerCompare 1 Prices
Fender FE920
£105.74
Fender FE920Compare 1 Prices
Fender FAC610
£62.00
Fender FAC610Compare 5 Prices
Fender FET610
£46.99
Fender FET610Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ErgoPlay Tappert for Kids
£38.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ernie Ball 2731
£39.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario 50BAL08
£33.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hercules Stands GS-412B Plus
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thomastik Infeld 12 IF210
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTB45130
£38.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario ECG24-7
£35.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
TC Electronic UniTune Clip
£35.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
G7th Performance 3
£39.29
Compare Prices
17 offers
GHS Boomers L3045
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender 11-Hole Modern-Style Stratocaster S/S/S Pickguard
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£38.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.78
Shipping: Free
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£40.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel