Hercules Stands GS-412B Plus

Manufacturer: Hercules
Hercules Stands GS-412B Plus
from £39.95to £53.003 offersManufacturer: Hercules
• Guitar stand
• Auto-Grip system
• Height adjustable
• Maximum load: 15 kg
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Dimensions: W15.5 Centimetre x H71 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hercules Stands GS-412B Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HERCULES GS412BPLUS AGS GUITAR STAND MONA-GS412BPLUS
Upgraded Auto grip system yoke Specially Formulated Foam Adjustable backrest Adjustable Height Comfort Grip
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Hercules GS412B Plus Single Guitar Stand with Auto-Grip Yoke (NEW) GS412BPLUS
Hercules GS412B Plus Single Guitar Stand with Auto-Grip Yoke (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Stands & Hangers
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Hercules Electric Guitar Stand (GS412BPlus)
...
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Auto-Grip system
Height adjustable
Maximum load: 15 kg
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15.5 Centimetre x H71 Centimetre
Weight:1.7 kg
Material
Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Hercules Stands GS-412B Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario EPS165-5
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
ErgoPlay Tappert for Kids
£38.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ernie Ball 2814
£44.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ernie Ball 2731
£38.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender 9050ML
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity GS 01 NHB
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
G7th Performance 3
£37.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
D'Addario XTB45105
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTB45130
£36.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hercules Stands GS-412B Plus
1to1music
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel