D'Addario EPS160-5

Price History
• String Set for 5-String Electric Bass
• Material: ProSteel Alloy
• Gauges: .050-.070-.085-.105-.135
• Brightest and Most Magnetic Bass Strings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario EPS160-5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D'Addario EPS160-5 XL ProSteels Medium (.050-.135) 5-String Electric Bass Guitar Strings
D'Addario EPS160-5 XL ProSteels Medium (.050-.135) 5-StringElectric Bass Guitar Strings One complete set of 5-string electric bass guitar...
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
D'Addario Fretted D'Addario EPS160-5 5-String ProSteels Bass Guitar Strings, Medium, 50-135, Long EPS1605
D'Addario EPS160-5 5-String ProSteels Bass Guitar Strings, Medium, 50-135, Long, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
String Set for 5-String Electric Bass
Material: ProSteel Alloy
Gauges: .050-.070-.085-.105-.135
Brightest and Most Magnetic Bass Strings

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario EPS160-5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D'Addario

D'Addario 50BAL10
£31.25
D'Addario 50BAL10Compare 1 Prices
D'Addario 50BAL06
£24.99
D'Addario 50BAL06Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario XTABR1256
£16.00
D'Addario XTABR1256Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario 50BAL08
£33.74
D'Addario 50BAL08Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario ECB81
£49.99
D'Addario ECB81Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario NYXL1156
£17.15
D'Addario NYXL1156Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario EPS230
£29.99
D'Addario EPS230Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario EPS165
£28.75
D'Addario EPS165Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario EJ27H
£11.99
D'Addario EJ27HCompare 2 Prices
D'Addario EJ46
£11.70
D'Addario EJ46Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hercules Stands GS-412B Plus
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ernie Ball 2814
£43.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thomastik Infeld 12 IF210
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
G7th Performance 3
£40.30
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ernie Ball 2731
£38.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
ErgoPlay Tappert for Kids
£38.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez EJK1000
£37.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rotosound RS77LD Jazz Bass
£49.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Ball Glove Leather Strap
£45.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario ECG24-7
£35.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario EPS160-5
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel