Ibanez EJK1000

Price History
• Tool for intonation adjustment on Ibanez tremolos
• Enables quick and easy intonation changes
• Suitable for Edge, Lo-Pro Edge, Edge-Pro, Edge-Pro 2 tremolos
• Simple saddle position adjustment with a rotary knob at the end of the E-jack
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez EJK1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ibanez EJK1000 Tool B01AZBFJOU
Allows for quick and easy change of intonation. Suitable for edge, Lo-Pro edge and edge pro tremolos. Box contents: 1x EJK1000. Package Dimensions: 5.5 L x 2.5 H x 11.5 W (centimetres)
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
Ibanez EJK EJK1000 Intonation Adjuster
good intonation is essential for good music so intonation adjustment is one of the most important considerations when setting up a guitar The Ibanez...
prodImage
£43.75
Shipping: Free
Ibanez E-Jack Tremolo Intonation Tool for Edge, Lo-Pro Edge, Edge Pro EJK1000
Ibanez E-Jack Tremolo Intonation Tool for Edge, Lo-Pro Edge, Edge Pro, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£49.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool for intonation adjustment on Ibanez tremolos
Enables quick and easy intonation changes
Suitable for Edge, Lo-Pro Edge, Edge-Pro, Edge-Pro 2 tremolos
Simple saddle position adjustment with a rotary knob at the end of the E-jack

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez EJK1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ibanez

Ibanez IGB541
£36.95
Ibanez IGB541Compare 13 Prices
Ibanez IUBS541
£17.50
Ibanez IUBS541Compare 1 Prices
Ibanez M300C
£155.98
Ibanez M300CCompare 3 Prices
Ibanez IUBC541
£28.19
Ibanez IUBC541Compare 2 Prices
Ibanez ESPR2003
£23.83
Ibanez ESPR2003Compare 3 Prices
Ibanez IEBS6C
£32.50
Ibanez IEBS6CCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez Bigmini
£53.30
Ibanez BigminiCompare 3 Prices
Ibanez MB300C
£186.99
Ibanez MB300CCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez IGBMIKRO
£21.99
Ibanez IGBMIKROCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez ICB541
£74.28
Ibanez ICB541Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario ECG24-7
£35.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ernie Ball 2731
£38.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
ErgoPlay Tappert for Kids
£38.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario EPS165
£28.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thomastik Infeld 12 IF210
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
G7th Performance 3
£40.30
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hercules Stands GS-412B Plus
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario 50BAL08
£33.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ernie Ball Power Slinky Bass Strings 050-135
£32.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez EJK1000
Amazon EU
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.75
Shipping: Free
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£49.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel