Ibanez ESPR2003

Price History
• Ibanez Tremolo Springs
• Teflon coating prevents friction
• Standard spring tension possible
• Suitable for almost all tremolos, except ZPS (Zero Point System)
• Contents: 3 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez ESPR2003
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ibanez ESPR2003 E-Power Tremolo Springs – High Tension, Teflon-Coated, 3-Pack for Edge/Lo-Pro Edge/Edge-Pro Tremolos B01DXENOPM
High-Tension Design – Specifically engineered to provide extra resistance, ideal for guitars with heavy gauge strings or aggressive tremolo use. Teflon-Coated Surface – Reduces friction and prevents rust, ensuring smooth action and consistent performance over time. Compatible with Ibanez Edge Series – Designed for use with Ibanez Edge, Lo-Pro Edge, and Edge-Pro tremolos, ensuring a perfect fit and optimal performance. Set of 3 Springs – Comes with three springs, providing the necessary components for your tremolo system. Made in Japan – Manufactured with precision and quality, ensuring long-lasting durability and performance.
prodImage
£23.83
Shipping: Free
Ibanez ESPR2003 Teflon Coated Power Spring Set Trem Edge Lo Pro Steve Vai JEM RG
Ibanez ESPR2003 Teflon Coated Power Spring Set Trem Edge Lo Pro Steve Vai JEM RG, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Tremolos
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Ibanez E-Spring Teflon Plated Tremolo Springs Set of 3 (High/Power Tension) ESPR2003
Ibanez E-Spring Teflon Plated Tremolo Springs Set of 3 (High/Power Tension), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ibanez Tremolo Springs
Teflon coating prevents friction
Standard spring tension possible
Suitable for almost all tremolos, except ZPS (Zero Point System)
Contents: 3 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez ESPR2003
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ibanez

Ibanez IGB541
£36.95
Ibanez IGB541Compare 13 Prices
Ibanez IUBS541
£17.50
Ibanez IUBS541Compare 1 Prices
Ibanez M300C
£155.98
Ibanez M300CCompare 3 Prices
Ibanez IUBC541
£28.19
Ibanez IUBC541Compare 2 Prices
Ibanez EJK1000
£37.20
Ibanez EJK1000Compare 3 Prices
Ibanez IEBS6C
£32.50
Ibanez IEBS6CCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez Bigmini
£53.30
Ibanez BigminiCompare 3 Prices
Ibanez MB300C
£186.99
Ibanez MB300CCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez IGBMIKRO
£21.99
Ibanez IGBMIKROCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez ICB541
£74.28
Ibanez ICB541Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario EXL190
£23.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1047-12
£23.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
König & Meyer 17581
£24.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario 50BAL06
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ernie Ball 2835
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
König & Meyer 17580
£23.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario EFT16
£25.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario 50BAL07
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez DCS50D
£18.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario 50BAL09
£26.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez ESPR2003
Amazon EU
prodImage
£23.83
Shipping: Free
cottamguitarsuk
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel