Korg CA-2

Manufacturer: Korg
Korg CA-2
from £16.99to £20.7312 offersManufacturer: Korg
• Chromatic tuner
• Scale: 12 notes
• Power supply: Battery
• LCD display
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• Dimensions: W100 mm x H60 mm x D16 mm
• Weight: 67 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Korg CA-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Korg CA-2 Guitar/Instrument Chromatic Tuner CA2
Korg CA-2 Guitar/Instrument Chromatic Tuner, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Tuners
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Korg - CA-2 Chromatic Digital Tuner for Stringed, Woodwind and Brass Instrument CA2
Korg - CA-2 Chromatic Digital Tuner for Stringed, Woodwind and Brass Instrument, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Tuners
prodImage
£17.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Korg - CA-2 Chromatic Digital Tuner for Stringed, Woodwind and Brass Instrument CA2
Korg - CA-2 Chromatic Digital Tuner for Stringed, Woodwind and Brass Instrument, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Tuners
prodImage
£17.28
Shipping: Free
Korg - CA-2 Chromatic Digital Tuner for Stringed, Woodwind and Brass Instrument CA2
Korg - CA-2 Chromatic Digital Tuner for Stringed, Woodwind and Brass Instrument, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Tuners
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Korg - CA-2 Chromatic Digital Tuner for Stringed, Woodwind and Brass Instrument CA2
Korg - CA-2 Chromatic Digital Tuner for Stringed, Woodwind and Brass Instrument, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Tuners
prodImage
£17.87
Shipping: Free
Korg - CA-2 Chromatic Digital Tuner for Stringed, Woodwind and Brass Instrument CA2
Korg - CA-2 Chromatic Digital Tuner for Stringed, Woodwind and Brass Instrument, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Tuners
prodImage
£18.11
Shipping: Free
Korg - CA-2 Chromatic Digital Tuner for Stringed, Woodwind and Brass Instruments
Korg - CA-2 Chromatic Digital Tuner for Stringed, Woodwind and Brass Instruments, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Tuners
prodImage
£18.19
Shipping: Free
KORG CA-2 Chromatic Digital Tuner for Stringed, Woodwind and Brass Instruments - CA2
KORG CA-2 Chromatic Digital Tuner for Stringed, Woodwind and Brass Instruments -, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Tuners
prodImage
£18.86
Shipping: Free
Korg CA-2 Chromatic Digital Tuner for String, Woodwind, and Brass Instruments
Korg CA-2 Chromatic Digital Tuner for String, Woodwind, and Brass Instruments, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Tuners
prodImage
£18.91
Shipping: Free
Korg - CA-2 Chromatic Digital Tuner for Stringed, Woodwind and Brass White
Korg - CA-2 Chromatic Digital Tuner for Stringed, Woodwind and Brass White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Tuners
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Korg Chromatic Digital Tuner for String Woodwind Brass Instruments LED Display CA-2
Korg Chromatic Digital Tuner for String Woodwind Brass Instruments LED Display, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Tuners
prodImage
£20.51
Shipping: Free
Korg - CA-2 Chromatic Digital Tuner for Stringed, Woodwind and Brass White CA-2-U
Korg - CA-2 Chromatic Digital Tuner for Stringed, Woodwind and Brass White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Brass > Accessories > Mutes
prodImage
£20.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scale: 12 notes
Power supply: Battery
LCD display
Connections
6.3 mm jack connector
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 mm x H60 mm x D16 mm
Weight:67 g

Price History

1M 3M
Korg CA-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Korg

Korg KDM-3
£57.99
Korg KDM-3Compare 6 Prices
Korg OT-120
£80.99
Korg OT-120Compare 2 Prices
Korg MA-2
£12.00
Korg MA-2Compare 6 Prices
Korg PitchCrow-G
£19.77
Korg PitchCrow-GCompare 4 Prices
Korg Pitchclip 2+
£28.50
Korg Pitchclip 2+Compare 2 Prices
Korg Pitchclip 2
£16.00
Korg Pitchclip 2Compare 4 Prices
Korg GripTune
£21.50
Korg GripTuneCompare 1 Prices
Korg Sledgehammer Pro
£41.00
Korg Sledgehammer ProCompare 1 Prices
Korg Pitchblack X Pro
£152.00
Korg Pitchblack X ProCompare 1 Prices
Korg Pitchblack X
£79.99
Korg Pitchblack XCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hercules Stands GSP38WB Plus
£16.35
Compare Prices
19 offers
D'Addario XTABR1047
£17.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Martin Guitars MA-140T
£14.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1256
£16.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1253
£16.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1152
£16.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Elixir 12052
£13.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1047
£16.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1356
£16.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Korg CA-2
intaaudio
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
wowtrust
prodImage
£17.20
Shipping: Free
tokirosix
prodImage
£17.28
Shipping: Free
salesplaces
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel