D'Addario XTE1149

Manufacturer: D'Addario
D'Addario XTE1149
from £13.95to £17.806 offersManufacturer: D'Addario
• Premium coated nickel strings for electric guitar
• Lasts four times longer than uncoated strings
• Microscopically thin, moisture-repellent coating on all strings
• Preserves the tone and playability of fresh strings
• Ultra-thin coating that repels dirt, sweat, and water
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario XTE1149
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D'Addario XTE1149 Nickel Plated Steel Electric Guitar Strings Medium 11-49
D'Addario XTE1149 Nickel Plated Steel Electric Guitar Strings Medium 11-49, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
D'Addario XT Nickel Plated Electric Guitar Strings with a choice of 5 gauges XTE1149
D'Addario XT Nickel Plated Electric Guitar Strings with a choice of 5 gauges, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£14.00
£16.40
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
More offers
D'Addario XT Nickel 11-49 Electric Guitar Strings, Medium XTE1149
D'Addario XT Nickel 11-49 Electric Guitar Strings, Medium XTE1149, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£15.99
£18.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
D'Addario XTE1149 XT Nickel Plated Steel, Medium Guitar Strings, 11-49
D'Addario XTE1149 XT Nickel Plated Steel, Medium Guitar Strings, 11-49, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
ELECTRIC GUITAR STRINGS D'ADDARIO XTE1149 XT COATED - NICKEL - MEDIUM - 11-49
ELECTRIC GUITAR STRINGS D'ADDARIO XTE1149 XT COATED - NICKEL - MEDIUM - 11-49, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Parts > Strings
prodImage
£17.69
Shipping: Free
D'Addario Fretted D'Addario XTE1149XT Electric Nickel Plated Steel Electric Guitar Strings, Medium
D'Addario XTE1149XT Electric Nickel Plated Steel Electric Guitar Strings, Medium, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£17.80
£20.80
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Premium coated nickel strings for electric guitar
Lasts four times longer than uncoated strings
Microscopically thin, moisture-repellent coating on all strings
Preserves the tone and playability of fresh strings
Ultra-thin coating that repels dirt, sweat, and water

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario XTE1149
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D'Addario

D'Addario XTC46FF
£20.29
D'Addario XTC46FFCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario XTAPB1356
£16.00
D'Addario XTAPB1356Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
D'Addario EXL220Compare 8 Prices
D'Addario EJ45
£12.70
D'Addario EJ45Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EPS165-5
£39.99
D'Addario EPS165-5Compare 4 Prices
D'Addario ECB81
£50.99
D'Addario ECB81Compare 5 Prices
D'Addario EPS165
£28.75
D'Addario EPS165Compare 7 Prices
D'Addario EXL160BT
£21.99
D'Addario EXL160BTCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario EXL170-5
£27.99
D'Addario EXL170-5Compare 10 Prices
D'Addario NYXL1156
£14.00
D'Addario NYXL1156Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario XTE1046
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1253
£16.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Martin Guitars MA-140T
£14.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario XTABR1356
£16.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Elixir 12052
£13.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
König & Meyer 15550
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario XTABR1256
£16.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario XTE1149
banksc67
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
worldwide1985
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £2.40
musicfactoryuk
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £2.99
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel