D'Addario XTAPB1356

Manufacturer: D'Addario
D'Addario XTAPB1356
from £16.00to £21.296 offersManufacturer: D'Addario
• Premium coated strings for acoustic guitar
• NY High Carbon Steel core for tear resistance and tuning stability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario XTAPB1356
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D'Addario XT Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - with a choice of 6 Gauges XTAPB1356
D'Addario XT Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - with a choice of 6 Gauges, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£16.00
£18.40
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
D'Addario XT Extended Life Phosphor Bronze Acoustic strings 13-56, XTAPB1356
D'Addario XT Extended Life Phosphor Bronze Acoustic strings 13-56, XTAPB1356, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
D'Addario XTAPB1356, XT Acoustic Guitar Phosphor Bronze, Medium, 13-56
D'Addario XTAPB1356, XT Acoustic Guitar Phosphor Bronze, Medium, 13-56, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.39
Shipping: Free
D'Addario XT Phosphor Bronze 13-56 Acoustic Guitar Strings XTAPB1356
D'Addario XT Phosphor Bronze 13-56 Acoustic Guitar Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.99
£21.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
D'Addario Fretted D'Addario XTAPB1356 XT Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings, Medium, 13-56
D'Addario XTAPB1356 XT Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings, Medium, 13-56, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£20.50
£23.50
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
ACOUSTIC GUITAR STRINGS D'ADDARIO XTAPB1356 COATED PHOSPHOR BRONZE MEDIUM 13-56
ACOUSTIC GUITAR STRINGS D'ADDARIO XTAPB1356 COATED PHOSPHOR BRONZE MEDIUM 13-56, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Parts > Strings
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Premium coated strings for acoustic guitar
NY High Carbon Steel core for tear resistance and tuning stability

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario XTAPB1356
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D'Addario

D'Addario XTC46FF
£20.29
D'Addario XTC46FFCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
D'Addario EXL220Compare 8 Prices
D'Addario EJ45
£12.70
D'Addario EJ45Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EPS165-5
£39.99
D'Addario EPS165-5Compare 4 Prices
D'Addario ECB81
£50.99
D'Addario ECB81Compare 5 Prices
D'Addario EPS165
£28.75
D'Addario EPS165Compare 7 Prices
D'Addario EXL190
£25.50
D'Addario EXL190Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario EXL160BT
£21.99
D'Addario EXL160BTCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario XTABR1047-12
£21.60
D'Addario XTABR1047-12Compare 4 Prices
D'Addario XTABR1047
£17.80
D'Addario XTABR1047Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Korg Pitchclip 2
£16.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1256
£16.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1253
£16.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1152
£16.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hercules Stands GSP38WB Plus
£16.35
Compare Prices
19 offers
D'Addario XTABR1356
£18.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Korg CA-2
£16.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ibanez DCS50D
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTABR1256
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gravity GS 01 WMB
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1356
worldwide1985
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £2.40
stringslingers
prodImage
£18.30
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£18.39
Shipping: Free
musicfactoryuk
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel