D'Addario XTC45

Price History
• XT Classical String
• Corrosion protection process for natural sound and feel
• XT Dynacore bass strings with exclusive coating technology
• Carbon treble strings with outstanding intonation and sustain
• Players Circle code for product identification and rewards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario XTC45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D'Addario XTC45 XT Coated Normal tension Classical Guitar Strings child-4401
D'Addario XTC45 XT Coated Normal tension Classical Guitar Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Pappa DAddario XT coated classical guitar Strings - XTc45 - Extended String
...
prodImage
£20.15
Shipping: Free
D'Addario XTC45TT Classical Guitar Strings Dynacore Titanium, Normal Tension
D'Addario XTC45TT Classical Guitar Strings Dynacore Titanium, Normal Tension, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£20.79
Shipping: Free
D'Addario Guitar Strings - XT Coated Classical Guitar Strings - XTC45T XTC45TT
...
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
XT Classical String
Corrosion protection process for natural sound and feel
XT Dynacore bass strings with exclusive coating technology
Carbon treble strings with outstanding intonation and sustain
Players Circle code for product identification and rewards

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario XTC45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D'Addario

D'Addario 50BAL10
£31.25
D'Addario 50BAL10Compare 1 Prices
D'Addario 50BAL06
£24.99
D'Addario 50BAL06Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario XTABR1256
£16.00
D'Addario XTABR1256Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario 50BAL08
£33.74
D'Addario 50BAL08Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario ECB81
£49.99
D'Addario ECB81Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario NYXL1156
£17.15
D'Addario NYXL1156Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario EPS230
£29.99
D'Addario EPS230Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario EPS165
£28.75
D'Addario EPS165Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario EJ27H
£11.99
D'Addario EJ27HCompare 2 Prices
D'Addario EJ46
£11.70
D'Addario EJ46Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

G7th Nashville
£19.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1256
£18.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTE1149
£16.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez DCS50D
£18.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTC44
£20.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1356
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1253
£16.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario EXL165
£20.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario XTABR1152
£17.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTC45
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.15
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£20.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel