D'Addario XTABR1152

Manufacturer: D'Addario
D'Addario XTABR1152
from £18.50to £21.296 offersManufacturer: D'Addario
• D'Addario XTABR1152 80/20 Bronze Custom Light Tension 11-52
• Premium coated acoustic guitar strings from the D'Addario XT series
• High tuning stability and break resistance thanks to NY High Carbon Steel core and Fusion Twist technologies
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario XTABR1152
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D'Addario XT Extended Life 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Strings 11-52, XTABR1253 XTABR1152
D'Addario XT Extended Life 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Strings 11-52, XTABR1253, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: Free
D'Addario XT Extended Life 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings 11-52 XTABR1152
D'Addario XT Extended Life 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings 11-52, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.95
£20.50
Shipping: £1.55
with shipping: £1.55
More offers
D'Addario XT 80/20 Bronze 11-52 Acoustic Guitar Strings XTABR1152
D'Addario XT 80/20 Bronze 11-52 Acoustic Guitar Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£18.99
£21.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
D'Addario XTABR1152 Acoustic XT 80/20 Bronze Guitar Strings, Custom Light, 11-52
D'Addario XTABR1152 Acoustic XT 80/20 Bronze Guitar Strings, Custom Light, 11-52, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.19
Shipping: Free
D'Addario Fretted D'Addario XTABR1152 XT 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings, Custom Light, 11-52
D'Addario XTABR1152 XT 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings, Custom Light, 11-52, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£20.50
£23.50
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
ACOUSTIC GUITAR STRINGS D'ADDARIO XTABR1152 COATED 80/20 BNZE CUSTOM LIGHT 11-52
ACOUSTIC GUITAR STRINGS D'ADDARIO XTABR1152 COATED 80/20 BNZE CUSTOM LIGHT 11-52, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Parts > Strings
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
D'Addario XTABR1152 80/20 Bronze Custom Light Tension 11-52
Premium coated acoustic guitar strings from the D'Addario XT series
High tuning stability and break resistance thanks to NY High Carbon Steel core and Fusion Twist technologies

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario XTABR1152
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D'Addario

D'Addario XTC46FF
£20.29
D'Addario XTC46FFCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario XTAPB1356
£16.00
D'Addario XTAPB1356Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
D'Addario EXL220Compare 8 Prices
D'Addario EJ45
£12.70
D'Addario EJ45Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EPS165-5
£39.99
D'Addario EPS165-5Compare 4 Prices
D'Addario ECB81
£50.99
D'Addario ECB81Compare 5 Prices
D'Addario EPS165
£28.75
D'Addario EPS165Compare 7 Prices
D'Addario EXL190
£25.50
D'Addario EXL190Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario EXL160BT
£21.99
D'Addario EXL160BTCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario XTABR1047-12
£21.60
D'Addario XTABR1047-12Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra Light
£18.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1152
£16.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hercules Stands HCGS-200B
£19.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fender WeighLess Monogram
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1256
£16.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
G7th Nashville
£19.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
D'Addario XTABR1047
£17.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario XTC45
£18.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Korg PitchCrow-G
£19.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTE1149
£13.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario XTABR1152
stringslingers
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: Free
cardtradehub
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: £1.55
musicfactoryuk
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £2.99
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£19.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel