D'Addario XTABR1253

Price History
• Premium coated strings for acoustic guitar
• Preserves the natural tone and feel of uncoated strings
• High tuning stability and break resistance thanks to high-carbon steel wire and Fusion Twist technologies
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario XTABR1253
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D'Addario XT 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - with a choice of 6 Gauges XTABR1253
D'Addario XT 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - with a choice of 6 Gauges, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£16.00
£18.40
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
D'Addario XTABR1253, XT Acoustic Guitar Strings 80/20 Bronze, Light, 12-53
prodImage
£19.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Premium coated strings for acoustic guitar
Preserves the natural tone and feel of uncoated strings
High tuning stability and break resistance thanks to high-carbon steel wire and Fusion Twist technologies

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario XTABR1253
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D'Addario

D'Addario 50BAL10
£31.25
D'Addario 50BAL10Compare 1 Prices
D'Addario 50BAL06
£24.99
D'Addario 50BAL06Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario XTABR1256
£16.00
D'Addario XTABR1256Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario 50BAL08
£33.74
D'Addario 50BAL08Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario ECB81
£49.99
D'Addario ECB81Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario NYXL1156
£17.15
D'Addario NYXL1156Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario EPS230
£29.99
D'Addario EPS230Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario EPS165
£28.75
D'Addario EPS165Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario EJ27H
£11.99
D'Addario EJ27HCompare 2 Prices
D'Addario EJ46
£11.70
D'Addario EJ46Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario XTAPB1047
£16.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTABR1047
£16.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario XTABR1152
£17.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Korg Pitchclip 2
£15.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hercules Stands GSP38WB Plus
£15.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1256
£18.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity GS 01 WMB
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTE1149
£16.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£17.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1356
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTABR1253
worldwide1985
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £2.40
prodImage
£19.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel