Gravity GS 01 WMB

Manufacturer: Gravity
Gravity GS 01 WMB
from £14.99to £16.862 offersManufacturer: Gravity
• Gravity GS 01 WMB Guitar Stand
• Suitable for all types of guitars and bass guitars
• Space-saving wall mount
• Wall mount for guitars 'Neck Hug'
• Universal holder for acoustic, electric, and bass guitars
• Automatically locking and releasing neck yoke
• Special rubber coating to protect the guitar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity GS 01 WMB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gravity GS 01 WMB Wall-Mount Guitar Hanger with Neck Hug GGS01WMB
Gravity GS 01 WMB Wall-Mount Guitar Hanger with Neck Hug, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Stands & Hangers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Gravity GS 01 WMB Wall-Mount Guitar Hanger GGS01WMB
Gravity GS 01 WMB Wall-Mount Guitar Hanger, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Other Guitar & Bass Accessories
prodImage
£16.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gravity GS 01 WMB Guitar Stand
Suitable for all types of guitars and bass guitars
Space-saving wall mount
Wall mount for guitars 'Neck Hug'
Universal holder for acoustic, electric, and bass guitars
Automatically locking and releasing neck yoke
Special rubber coating to protect the guitar

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity GS 01 WMB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gravity

Gravity KSX 2 RD Set
£71.95
Gravity KSX 2 RD SetCompare 3 Prices
Gravity LTS 01 B
£73.80
Gravity LTS 01 BCompare 4 Prices
Gravity MS 23
£39.72
Gravity MS 23Compare 4 Prices
Gravity BG MS 1 B
£23.50
Gravity BG MS 1 BCompare 1 Prices
Gravity MS 4321 B
£44.99
Gravity MS 4321 BCompare 4 Prices
Gravity KSX 2
£44.40
Gravity KSX 2Compare 3 Prices
Gravity FD Seat 1
£75.00
Gravity FD Seat 1Compare 4 Prices
Gravity BG SS 2 XLB
£56.99
Gravity BG SS 2 XLBCompare 3 Prices
Gravity BG DBLS 331
£54.00
Gravity BG DBLS 331Compare 1 Prices
Gravity MS 23 W
£48.50
Gravity MS 23 WCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez DCS50D
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Bullet Tuner
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Korg CA-2
£16.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
D'Addario XTE0942
£14.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
D'Addario XTE1046
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Martin Guitars MA-140T
£14.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Korg Pitchclip 2
£16.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1256
£16.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1253
£16.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gravity GS 01 WMB
dyproaudio
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£16.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel