Gravity BGMS 6 B

Manufacturer: Gravity
Gravity BGMS 6 B
from £47.99to £55.006 offersManufacturer: Gravity
• Carry bag for up to 6 microphone stands
• Material: water-repellent 600D nylon
• Padded dividers to protect the stands
• Reinforced base and stress points
• Comfortable carrying handles and robust zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity BGMS 6 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gravity BG MS 6 B Transport Bag for 6 Microphone Stands GBGMS6B
Gravity BG MS 6 B Transport Bag for 6 Microphone Stands, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Gravity BG MS 6 B Transport Bag for 6 Microphone Stands GBGMS6B
Gravity BG MS 6 B Transport Bag for 6 Microphone Stands, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Gravity Carry case for 6 Microphone Stands 94667
High-quality 1680D nylon material Reinforced base and seams Ergonomic handle Extremely robust carrying case for 6 microphone stands Water-repellent 1680D nylon Easy to clean Padded dividers protect tripods from scratching
prodImage
£52.14
Shipping: Free
Gravity Carry case for 6 Microphone Stands 94667
High-quality 1680D nylon material Reinforced base and seams Ergonomic handle Extremely robust carrying case for 6 microphone stands Water-repellent 1680D nylon Easy to clean Padded dividers protect tripods from scratching
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gravity BG MS 6 B Nylon Transport Bag for 6 Microphone Stands, 5mm Padding GBGMS6B
Gravity BG MS 6 B Nylon Transport Bag for 6 Microphone Stands, 5mm Padding, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£49.32
Shipping: Free
Gravity BGMS 6 B Transport Bag for 6 Microphone Stands High Quality Material GBGMS6B
Gravity BGMS 6 B Transport Bag for 6 Microphone Stands High Quality Material, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carry bag for up to 6 microphone stands
Material: water-repellent 600D nylon
Padded dividers to protect the stands
Reinforced base and stress points
Comfortable carrying handles and robust zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity BGMS 6 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gravity

Gravity KSX 2 RD Set
£71.95
Gravity KSX 2 RD SetCompare 3 Prices
Gravity LTS 01 B
£73.80
Gravity LTS 01 BCompare 4 Prices
Gravity MS 23
£39.72
Gravity MS 23Compare 4 Prices
Gravity MS 4321 B
£44.99
Gravity MS 4321 BCompare 4 Prices
Gravity KSX 2
£44.40
Gravity KSX 2Compare 4 Prices
Gravity FD Seat 1
£74.99
Gravity FD Seat 1Compare 5 Prices
Gravity BG SS 2 XLB
£56.99
Gravity BG SS 2 XLBCompare 3 Prices
Gravity BG DBLS 331
£54.00
Gravity BG DBLS 331Compare 1 Prices
Gravity MS 23 W
£48.50
Gravity MS 23 WCompare 3 Prices
Gravity BGMS 6 SB
£42.99
Gravity BGMS 6 SBCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gravity BGSS 2 LB
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl TFC-16
£46.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Analog Cases Pulse Case Yamaha Reface
£59.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama TSDB1465WR
£49.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama TSDB1465NB
£49.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez IBB541
£57.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
König & Meyer 11450 Carrying bag
£46.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez IGB541
£45.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender FAB405
£43.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender FA610
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gravity BGMS 6 B
dyproaudio
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£52.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel